| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/10 200/11 398/21
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/14 198/09 396/23
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 198/11 195/08 393/19
4 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 195/07 196/06 391/13
5 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 194/07 391/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 114114 Clara Emilie Juralowice Holbæk Skytteforening 197/11 195/08 392/19
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06 196/04 390/10
3 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/06 193/06 387/12
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 194/04 193/05 387/09
5 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/02 189/03 382/05
6 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 183/03 189/01 372/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/05 195/05 386/10
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/03 185/05 371/08
3 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 175/01 173/00 348/01
4 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 162/00 161/00 323/00
5 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 159/00 160/02 319/00

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 197/04 199/10 396/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 197/08 197/11 394/19
2 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 187/04 195/04 382/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11 200/16 399/27
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10 198/09 395/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07 200/10 395/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 195/07 194/09 389/16
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 193/07 194/10 387/17
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 193/06 192/09 385/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 192/07 192/03 384/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/06 181/03 367/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 200/08 397/17
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08 197/08 395/16
3 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07 196/04 390/11
4 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/04 194/05 386/09
5 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 188/03 195/07 383/10
6 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 191/06 184/01 375/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/11 198/12 398/23
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/09 198/11 396/20
3 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 198/11 395/20
4 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/04 196/07 394/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 123418 Johannes Hyldgaard Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening 194/03 197/09 391/12
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/06 193/08 387/14
3 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/05 190/05 379/10
4 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/03 182/01 370/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/14
2 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 198/11
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 198/10
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09
5 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 114114 Clara Emilie Juralowice Holbæk Skytteforening 197/11
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/06
2 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/06
4 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 194/04
5 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/02
6 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening 191/05
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/03
3 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 175/01
4 134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening 162/00
5 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 159/00

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 197/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 197/08
2 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 199/11
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ2

1 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 195/07
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 193/07
3 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 193/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 192/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/08
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09
3 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/07
4 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/04
5 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 191/06
6 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/11
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/09
3 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/04
4 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 194/06
2 123418 Johannes Hyldgaard Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening 194/03
3 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/05
4 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 188/03

Til toppen