| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 146/06 150/03 296/09
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 146/07 149/03 295/10
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 149/08 145/03 294/11
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 147/08 146/06 293/14
5 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 133/03 131/00 264/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 148/05 150/09 298/14
2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 149/09 149/09 298/18
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 139/01 141/02 280/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 149/07 147/06 296/13
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 144/08 147/05 291/13
3 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 146/03 143/02 289/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 144/03 143/04 287/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 149/08 149/10 298/18
2 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 149/07 144/04 293/11

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 146/02 148/08 294/10
2 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 145/03 145/08 290/11

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if 150/08 147/07 297/15

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 137/02 136/01 273/03
2 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 132/00 128/00 260/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 149/08
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 147/08
3 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 146/07
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 146/06
5 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 146/02
6 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 133/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 149/09
2 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 148/05
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 139/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse UÅ

1 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 149/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 149/07
2 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 146/03
3 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 144/08

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 144/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 149/08
2 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 149/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 146/02
2 71267 Thorkild Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 145/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if 150/08
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 147/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 137/02
2 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 132/00

Til toppen