ØLSTYKKE LUFTSTÆVNE 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128519 Flemming Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128519 Flemming Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135067 Oliver Landgren Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135067 Oliver Landgren Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen