ØLSTYKKE LUFTSTÆVNE 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Henrik Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Henrik Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
128519 Flemming Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128519 Flemming Jørgensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135067 Oliver Landgren Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135067 Oliver Landgren Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135027 Olivia Jarlkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarlkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen