Hold riffel 15m 2018/19 Efterår - 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134630 Linus Enna Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134633 Philip Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125473 David Bjørn Karlsson Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130803 Frederik Jensen Strø S&G BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130804 Line Haslund Strø S&G BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132498 Nicoline Risgaard Strø S&G BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124849 Noah F. Skerning Strø S&G BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114844 Victor Farsinsen Strø S&G J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120764 Emilie Abildskov Hansen Strø S&G J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120765 Kathrine Solgaard Strø S&G J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124847 Clara F. Skerning Strø S&G J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
65647 Svenn Skjærbæk Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
65840 Jan Holmen Andersen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
64295 Jørgen Nielsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
64469 Jes Skøtt Søborg SG&I SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68043 Peter Ahasverusen Søborg SG&I SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
66329 Lars Krogstrup Søborg SG&I SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64449 Jørgen Lyng Larsen Søborg SG&I SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83286 Ole Collin Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
63668 Hans Kristian Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen