Hold riffel 15m 2018/19 Efterår - 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134630 Linus Enna Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134633 Philip Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125473 David Bjørn Karlsson Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130803 Frederik Jensen Strø S&G BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130804 Line Haslund Strø S&G BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132498 Nicoline Risgaard Strø S&G BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124849 Noah F. Skerning Strø S&G BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120764 Emilie Abildskov Hansen Strø S&G J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120765 Kathrine Solgaard Strø S&G J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124847 Clara F. Skerning Strø S&G J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
65647 Svenn Skjærbæk Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
65840 Jan Holmen Andersen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96425 Henning Worm Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68043 Peter Ahasverusen Søborg SG&I SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
64550 Bent K. Svendsen Søborg SG&I SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
66329 Lars Krogstrup Søborg SG&I SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
64449 Jørgen Lyng Larsen Søborg SG&I SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
63406 Tage Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83286 Ole Collin Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
63668 Hans Kristian Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130591 Kenneth Winther Von Elling Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118556 Jimmy Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81221 Preben Morland Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
64692 Maja Freiberg Sørensen Esrum Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126569 Charlotte Lisbeth Løvenbalch Mortensen Esrum Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
64342 Willy Berger Esrum Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
64457 Johnni T. Jensen Esrum Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen