Kongsted Nytår stævne på luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55770 TOVE SØNDERSTGÅRD Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53699 Ninette Sørensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116810 Finn Karlsson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137264 Magnus Vallentin Jensen Kongsted Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen