Jørlunde julestævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
132434 Mie Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132434 Mie Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
135670 Zenia Damgaard Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135670 Zenia Damgaard Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136032 Jesper Bøttcher Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136032 Jesper Bøttcher Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135671 Logan Mundeling Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
135671 Logan Mundeling Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136777 Ellen Liv Eigaard Kraul Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136777 Ellen Liv Eigaard Kraul Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen