Ø-Stævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137190 Furkan Guzel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137190 Furkan Guzel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135121 Silas Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134977 Naja Eline Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134977 Naja Eline Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135670 Zenia Damgaard Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135670 Zenia Damgaard Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62145 Uffe Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
62145 Uffe Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136917 Tamara Christensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
135120 Lars Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136914 Tobias Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136914 Tobias Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136918 Tammi Jørgensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136918 Tammi Jørgensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136921 Wicthor Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136921 Wicthor Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134932 Dion Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
134932 Dion Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135706 Marcus Jacoby Christensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135706 Marcus Jacoby Christensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134616 Lukas W. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134616 Lukas W. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60896 Christian Møller Ballerup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60896 Christian Møller Ballerup Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137182 Emil Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137182 Emil Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
137183 William Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
137183 William Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136857 Kristina Hyttemads Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136857 Kristina Hyttemads Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136856 Dennis Heskjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136856 Dennis Heskjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136861 Anders Nielsen Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
136861 Anders Nielsen Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132318 Gustav Axel Smith Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132318 Gustav Axel Smith Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133299 Jan Lyngdorff Tuse Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137216 Henrik Lomholt Hass Tuse Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137216 Henrik Lomholt Hass Tuse Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132764 Carsten Schlägelberger Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132764 Carsten Schlägelberger Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80326 Carsten Fries Melby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80326 Carsten Fries Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126470 Allan K. Eriksen Melby Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126470 Allan K. Eriksen Melby Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
64725 Knud Børge Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115606 Victoria Laudrup Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115606 Victoria Laudrup Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114567 Nicolaj Lihme Ramløse I.f. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114567 Nicolaj Lihme Ramløse I.f. J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130794 Tobias Løve Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130794 Tobias Løve Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127152 Andreas Vaa Dauglykke Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127152 Andreas Vaa Dauglykke Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123405 Benjamin Dolmer Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123405 Benjamin Dolmer Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118192 Lars Lihme Ramløse I.f. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118192 Lars Lihme Ramløse I.f. VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
136938 Rikke Sundsgaard Schultz Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f. J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f. J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126857 Johnny Van Hauen Melby Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126857 Johnny Van Hauen Melby Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
64295 Jørgen Nielsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
64295 Jørgen Nielsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63945 Mette Pedersen Melby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137772 Poul Cappelørn Akademisk Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137772 Poul Cappelørn Akademisk Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131800 Sofus Riber Houen Akademisk Skytteforening VS3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening VS3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
131802 Peter Riber Akademisk Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj Akademisk Skytteforening VS1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj Akademisk Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137769 Eva Roug Akademisk Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137769 Eva Roug Akademisk Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
70836 Betina Lynnerup Akademisk Skytteforening VS3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
70836 Betina Lynnerup Akademisk Skytteforening VS3 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134937 Naja Mathide Kolding Olsson Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134937 Naja Mathide Kolding Olsson Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135610 Thorbjørn Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135610 Thorbjørn Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137776 Mille Røjbek Sørensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137776 Mille Røjbek Sørensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128988 Asbjørn Runge Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128988 Asbjørn Runge Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136189 Julius Krumhardt Christensen Melby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136189 Julius Krumhardt Christensen Melby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111942 Kasper Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65840 Jan Holmen Andersen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
65840 Jan Holmen Andersen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen