Ø-Stævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137326 Maguns Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137326 Maguns Olsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137190 Furkan Guzel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137190 Furkan Guzel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137187 Felix Spangenberg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134977 Naja Eline Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121430 Rune Ørving Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121430 Rune Ørving Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137567 Mathilde Jarlkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128463 Anine Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132475 Magne Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135671 Logan Mundeling Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
135671 Logan Mundeling Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134977 Naja Eline Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128463 Anine Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132475 Magne Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137187 Felix Spangenberg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137567 Mathilde Jarlkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
134386 Nicolaj Bager Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen