DM 15 m Riffel UNGDOM - 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Finale
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136677 Anders Enevold Bundgaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130411 Mikkel Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121465 Camilla L. Ravnsbæk Ulsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133771 Victor Fiedler Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130570 Morten O. Iversen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130570 Morten O. Iversen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134965 Daniel Serverinsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134965 Daniel Serverinsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134963 Jakob Bonde Vester Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134963 Jakob Bonde Vester Bjergby SGI&U BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135591 Edvin Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135591 Edvin Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137248 Bastian Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124790 Mikkel Bisgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136494 Jonas Thagaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137780 Livia Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137780 Livia Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137781 Viola Glerup Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137781 Viola Glerup Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137777 Karla Skou-Larsen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137777 Karla Skou-Larsen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Finale
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Finale
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Finale
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Finale
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Finale
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Finale
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Finale
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123405 Benjamin Dolmer Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123405 Benjamin Dolmer Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137341 Jonas Kelding Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137341 Jonas Kelding Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130338 Thor Walther Gerlykke-Dohn Ramløse I.f. BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130338 Thor Walther Gerlykke-Dohn Ramløse I.f. BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse I.f. J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118798 Maria Larsen Ramløse I.f. J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f. J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106658 Emil Larsen Ramløse I.f. J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114761 Ida Rasmussen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114761 Ida Rasmussen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128341 Caroline Strunge toft Helsingør Salonskytte Forening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128341 Caroline Strunge toft Helsingør Salonskytte Forening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128343 Noah Thomsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128343 Noah Thomsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131975 Oliver Schalburg Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131975 Oliver Schalburg Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124262 Micky Melgård Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124262 Micky Melgård Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137074 Phillip Husby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137074 Phillip Husby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136316 Sofie Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136316 Sofie Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137337 Signe Fritzen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137337 Signe Fritzen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137336 Alexander Petersen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137336 Alexander Petersen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134634 Patrick Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134634 Patrick Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134633 Philip Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134633 Philip Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134385 Silas Rosenkvist Bladt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134809 Taiz Bach Henriksen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122935 Jeppe Jensen Høng Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124156 Mads Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133218 Magnus Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133218 Magnus Jensen Høng Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136725 Kasper Sune Larsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111739 Josefine Amalie Hansen Høng Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138043 Mikkel Hjelds Brandt Knabstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138043 Mikkel Hjelds Brandt Knabstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134414 Rune Keiniche Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134414 Rune Keiniche Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129993 Tobias Hartung Holmboe Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129993 Tobias Hartung Holmboe Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129028 Patrick Schmidt Knabstrup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129028 Patrick Schmidt Knabstrup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134528 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134528 Daniel Guldhammer Nedergaard Pandrup Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135423 Jens Husted Birk Them Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123109 Kasper Nielsen Them Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119956 Gustav Nygaard Andresen Them Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136185 Daniel Slot Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123833 Emma Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104131 Freja Thøgerssen Klitten Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138132 Mai Simonsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138132 Mai Simonsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134729 Magnus Bardurson Bech Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134729 Magnus Bardurson Bech Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138133 Nicklas Simonsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138133 Nicklas Simonsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138134 Jeppe Søe Nielsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138134 Jeppe Søe Nielsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137159 Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
125993 Daniel Winkel Bramming Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136804 Rasmus Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135687 Niklas Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135849 Søren Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Finale
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening