DM 15 m Riffel UNGDOM - 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136693 Jeppe Virenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Finale
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Finale
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
129913 Alfred Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119540 Rasmus Johansen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137433 Amalie Beyer Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131884 Frederikke Bach Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123968 Katja S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123968 Katja S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Finale
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Finale
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Finale
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136625 Oscar Mikkelsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137066 Tjalfe Offenbach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114761 Ida Rasmussen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114761 Ida Rasmussen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135509 Victoria Krull Greve Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Finale
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Finale
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128949 Jason Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
128950 Summer Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121867 Marcus Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121868 Mikkel Korsbæk Nørholt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134633 Philip Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134633 Philip Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134634 Patrick Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134634 Patrick Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118153 Liva Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112427 Louise Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112427 Louise Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Finale
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Finale
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Finale
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132445 Thore Frank Søborg SG&I BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99449 Puk Schnor Søborg SG&I J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108766 Mikkel Bisgaard Søborg SG&I J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132446 August Gotfredsen Brekling Søborg SG&I J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137755 Nicolas Egedius Miller Søborg SG&I BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137190 Furkan Guzel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137190 Furkan Guzel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128926 Sander Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128926 Sander Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137187 Felix Spangenberg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137187 Felix Spangenberg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Finale
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Finale
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Finale
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130576 Olivia Bekker Højby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130576 Olivia Bekker Højby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135631 Emil Rudbæk Borg Nielsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135631 Emil Rudbæk Borg Nielsen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119561 Anna Jacobi Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135630 Nikolaj Greve Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135630 Nikolaj Greve Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128823 Svend Holmskov Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128823 Svend Holmskov Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122623 Sebastian Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122623 Sebastian Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131828 Frederik Svanholm-Fisker Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131828 Frederik Svanholm-Fisker Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137078 Jonas Bruun Søborg SG&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137081 Vitus Narp Søborg SG&I BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137080 Birk Fischer Søborg SG&I BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137082 Anders Bjerrehus Søborg SG&I BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136261 Jesper W. S. Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Finale
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Finale
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Finale
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119877 Sebastian Kjeldskov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135468 Gustav Løkke Katborg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135468 Gustav Løkke Katborg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136508 Nikolaj Beck Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127740 Jonathan Colstrup Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137883 Mik Jønson Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127742 Jonathan Sørensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137248 Bastian Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131830 Laurist Quist Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131830 Laurist Quist Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen