Luftstævne - 3. rangliste (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121430 Rune Ørving Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
121430 Rune Ørving Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135068 Daniil Konyk Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135068 Daniil Konyk Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134977 Naja Eline Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134977 Naja Eline Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128926 Sander Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128926 Sander Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128463 Anine Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128463 Anine Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134836 Otto Lykkeberg Kiil Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118555 Nikolaj Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132475 Magne Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130591 Kenneth Winther Von Elling Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130591 Kenneth Winther Von Elling Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137188 Victor Spangenberg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137188 Victor Spangenberg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137190 Furkan Guzel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137190 Furkan Guzel Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
137186 Simon Bahn Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137186 Simon Bahn Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137187 Felix Spangenberg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137187 Felix Spangenberg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137189 Morten Brian Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137189 Morten Brian Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62514 Michael Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen