| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Foreningsholdfinale 15 m luft Stilling (FHF)

1 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 395 199 594
1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 389 194 583
2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 393 197 590
3 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 390 198 588
4 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 391 197 588
5 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 392 196 588
6 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 394 192 586
7 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 390 192 582
8 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 386 195 581
9 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 384 195 579
10 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 388 191 579
11 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 384 193 577
12 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 384 191 575
12 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 384 191 575
14 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 378 186 564
15 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 359 176 535

Luftriffel, 15m - Foreningsholdfinale 15 m luft Senior (FHF)

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 389 194 583
1 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 390 194 584
1 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 592 197 789
1 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 394 192 586
2 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 386 195 581
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 399 200 599
3 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 384 195 579
3 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 398 200 598
4 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 399 199 598
4 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 384 191 575
4 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 384 191 575
5 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 397 200 597
6 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 398 199 597
6 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 398 199 597
6 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 196 199 395
7 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196 197 393
8 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196 196 392
8 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 397 198 595
8 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 397 198 595
9 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194 197 391
10 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 192 198 390
10 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 396 197 593
11 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 395 197 592
11 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 395 197 592
11 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 198 192 390
12 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197 191 388
13 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 396 196 592
13 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 191 193 384
14 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 395 196 591
14 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192 186 378
15 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 393 197 590
15 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 183 176 359
16 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 392 196 588
17 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 392 195 587
18 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 386 191 577
19 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197 198 395

Luftriffel, 15m - Foreningsholdfinale 15 m luft Åben (FHF)

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 400 200 600
2 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 399 200 599
2 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 399 200 599
2 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 399 200 599
2 109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening 399 200 599
2 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 399 200 599
2 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 399 200 599
8 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 398 200 598
9 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 399 199 598
10 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 397 200 597
11 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 398 199 597
11 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 398 199 597
13 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 398 198 596
14 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 397 198 595
15 88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 396 197 593
16 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 395 196 591

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10 200/04 400/14
2 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/05 199/10 398/15
3 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/04 199/04 396/08
4 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/04 199/06 395/10
5 61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening 198/04 197/03 395/07
6 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/05 199/05 394/10
7 45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 199/02 195/06 394/08
8 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 197/06 393/11
9 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04 195/04 393/08
10 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/06 198/02 392/08
11 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 196/05 392/08
12 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 197/07 195/02 392/09
13 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/01 198/03 391/04
14 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/01 197/04 391/05
15 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/04 198/07 390/11
16 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/07 192/02 390/09
17 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 192/02 197/03 389/05
18 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 194/01 195/06 389/07
19 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/02 193/04 388/06
20 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/02 191/03 388/05
21 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 192/02 194/00 386/02
22 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 193/03 193/04 386/07
23 44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening 192/01 193/02 385/03
24 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 189/03 195/04 384/07
25 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/06 193/04 384/10
26 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 191/02 193/04 384/06
27 69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/03 190/03 384/06
28 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 194/02 190/01 384/03
29 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 189/02 193/02 382/04
30 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 191/04 191/01 382/05
31 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/02 189/02 381/04
32 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 185/04 195/01 380/05
33 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 189/01 191/02 380/03
34 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/02 190/04 379/06
35 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/02 186/02 378/04
36 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 183/03 176/01 359/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 193/04 196/03 389/07
2 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/02 196/02 388/04
3 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/02 196/02 385/04
4 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 192/02 193/03 385/05
5 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03 193/03 383/06
6 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/01 192/03 381/04
7 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03 190/00 381/03
8 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 191/02 190/01 381/03
9 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 192/05 188/03 380/08
10 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 187/04 192/01 379/05
11 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/03 190/01 379/04
12 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/05 187/02 379/07
13 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 186/01 192/03 378/04
14 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/01 189/03 378/04
15 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 190/01 187/05 377/06
16 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02 186/03 377/05
17 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 187/01 189/02 376/03
18 61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 187/01 189/01 376/02
19 60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 188/01 187/02 375/03
20 98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/04 186/01 374/05
21 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 187/01 186/01 373/02
22 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/03 183/00 373/03
23 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 186/02 186/00 372/02
24 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 187/01 185/00 372/01
25 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/02 183/00 371/02
26 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 184/03 186/02 370/05
27 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/03 181/01 370/04
28 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 185/03 184/01 369/04
29 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 184/02 183/01 367/03
30 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 182/02 184/02 366/04
31 19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00 188/04 365/04
32 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 181/00 184/00 365/00
33 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/01 182/01 363/02
34 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 174/01 187/00 361/01
35 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 174/00 184/01 358/01
36 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 177/00 181/01 358/01
37 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 178/00 179/02 357/02
38 43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 179/00 174/00 353/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/02 189/01 380/03
2 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/01 192/05 377/06
3 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/02 191/01 377/03
4 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/04 190/03 377/07
5 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04 187/02 376/06
6 24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 185/02 189/01 374/03
7 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/00 189/03 373/03
8 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 188/00 185/03 373/03
9 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/01 184/01 371/02
10 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 183/03 186/03 369/06
11 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 182/02 186/00 368/02
12 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/01 185/01 368/02
13 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 181/01 185/04 366/05
14 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 185/02 181/01 366/03
15 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 179/00 186/02 365/02
16 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 183/00 182/00 365/00
17 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 184/01 180/00 364/01
18 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/01 178/01 364/02
19 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 180/01 183/02 363/03
20 98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 182/01 180/00 362/01
21 127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 185/01 177/04 362/05
22 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 179/02 182/00 361/02
23 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 179/01 182/00 361/01
24 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/02 182/02 359/04
25 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 182/01 176/01 358/02
26 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 181/02 176/01 357/03
27 60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 170/01 186/00 356/01
28 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/02 174/00 356/02
29 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 182/02 174/00 356/02
30 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 183/03 173/01 356/04
31 61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 180/00 172/01 352/01
32 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 172/00 176/01 348/01
33 62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening 169/02 178/02 347/04
34 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 176/02 170/00 346/02
35 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 171/00 174/00 345/00
36 117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 170/00 174/01 344/01
37 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 174/00 170/01 344/01
38 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 172/01 170/01 342/02
39 89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening 167/01 172/00 339/01
40 101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening 161/00 169/00 330/00
41 117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I 152/00 170/00 322/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/06 200/10 400/16
2 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/08 200/08 400/16
3 104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 200/07 200/05 400/12
4 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/02 200/07 400/09
5 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12 200/10 399/22
6 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 199/12 200/09 399/21
7 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07 200/10 399/17
8 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 199/06 200/09 399/15
9 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 199/10 200/05 399/15
10 109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening 199/03 200/10 399/13
11 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10 200/03 399/13
12 129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening 199/05 200/07 399/12
13 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 199/07 200/04 399/11
14 120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening 199/05 200/04 399/09
15 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 199/12 399/21
16 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/05 199/08 399/13
17 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 200/07 199/06 399/13
17 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/07 199/06 399/13
17 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/07 199/06 399/13
20 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/07 199/03 399/10
21 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06 199/03 399/09
22 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 198/08 200/10 398/18
23 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07 200/04 398/11
24 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06 199/08 398/14
25 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07 199/07 398/14
26 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08 199/06 398/14
27 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/04 199/07 398/11
28 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/07 199/03 398/10
29 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 200/04 198/09 398/13
30 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/05 198/08 398/13
31 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/08 198/04 398/12
32 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/05 198/05 398/10
33 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/07 198/03 398/10
33 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 200/07 198/03 398/10
35 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/04 198/04 398/08
36 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 197/03 200/07 397/10
37 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/05 199/09 397/14
38 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04 199/02 397/06
39 83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening 199/07 198/09 397/16
40 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
41 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08 198/04 397/12
42 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 199/06 198/03 397/09
43 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/06 197/08 397/14
44 62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/07 197/06 397/13
45 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/04 200/08 396/12
46 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 199/13 396/19
47 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 197/07 199/07 396/14
48 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 197/08 199/06 396/14
49 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/09 199/03 396/12
50 80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening 197/04 199/05 396/09
51 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/07 198/06 396/13
52 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/03 198/06 396/09
53 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05 198/03 396/08
54 88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 199/10 197/05 396/15
55 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/05 197/05 396/10
56 64200 Louise Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/12 196/05 396/17
57 120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening 195/03 200/07 395/10
58 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 199/06 395/10
59 88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening 197/07 198/08 395/15
60 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/05 198/02 395/07
61 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/09 197/09 395/18
62 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06 196/03 395/09
63 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08 198/04 394/12
64 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/07 198/02 394/09
65 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/06 197/05 394/11
66 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 197/05 197/05 394/10
67 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 197/03 197/04 394/07
68 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 197/02 197/04 394/06
69 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 195/08 198/08 393/16
70 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/06 198/06 393/12
71 61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening 195/03 198/04 393/07
72 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/06 197/04 393/10
73 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/03 196/03 393/06
74 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/08 195/04 392/12
75 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/05 196/03 391/08
76 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 196/04 195/03 391/07
77 107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06 195/04 390/10
78 122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening 196/04 194/05 390/09
79 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/06 198/05 389/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/04 200/10 399/14
2 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/07 200/06 399/13
3 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 198/03 200/11 398/14
4 109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening 199/06 199/07 398/13
5 68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening 200/07 198/06 398/13
6 104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/06 200/07 397/13
7 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 198/03 199/03 397/06
8 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06 199/07 396/13
9 121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/05 199/07 396/12
10 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/03 199/06 396/09
11 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/02 199/06 396/08
12 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/02 199/05 396/07
13 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 198/09 396/16
14 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/03 198/10 396/13
15 108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 198/04 198/05 396/09
16 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/02 197/04 396/06
17 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 196/05 199/10 395/15
18 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04 199/08 395/12
19 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 196/05 199/07 395/12
20 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/03 199/05 395/08
21 117036 charlotte frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/06 198/06 395/12
22 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 197/03 198/03 395/06
23 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/04 197/05 395/09
24 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/05 198/02 394/07
25 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/04 197/04 394/08
26 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/03 197/03 394/06
27 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/04 196/04 394/08
28 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/03 198/06 393/09
29 108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/04 196/06 393/10
30 134870 Esben Hjorth Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/03 196/05 393/08
31 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07 196/01 393/08
32 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06 196/01 393/07
33 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 198/02 195/06 393/08
34 62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 194/02 198/06 392/08
35 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/04 196/04 392/08
36 61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 197/06 195/06 392/12
37 63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/03 194/03 392/06
38 120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 198/04 194/02 392/06
39 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/02 196/06 391/08
40 116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/05 195/04 391/09
41 116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/03 194/02 391/05
42 123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening 197/04 193/05 390/09
43 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/03 196/07 389/10
44 134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 194/05 195/03 389/08
45 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/03 196/01 388/04
46 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/02 192/03 388/05
47 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 189/00 197/02 386/02
48 135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 195/05 191/02 386/07
49 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/07 190/05 386/12
50 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/01 193/07 385/08
51 129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/04 192/04 385/08
52 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/06 192/03 384/09
53 138146 Jon Jansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/03 193/02 383/05
54 122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 190/02 193/02 383/04
55 124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 191/05 192/04 383/09
56 43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 188/02 194/06 382/08
57 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 191/00 191/01 382/01
58 135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/04 190/05 382/09
59 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/01 192/03 380/04
60 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/03 189/02 380/05
61 134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening 186/01 193/03 379/04
62 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02 188/02 379/04
63 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/01 191/00 378/01
64 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 187/02 189/00 376/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05 200/08 399/13
2 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07 200/06 399/13
3 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 200/05 399/12
4 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/04 200/07 399/11
5 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/07 199/06 399/13
6 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/06 199/06 399/12
7 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05 200/07 398/12
7 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 198/05 200/07 398/12
9 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
10 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/04 200/06 397/10
11 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/04 199/08 397/12
12 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 198/02 199/06 397/08
13 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/05 198/10 397/15
14 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
15 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/06 198/03 397/09
16 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 199/03 198/01 397/04
17 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/02 197/07 397/09
18 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 197/03 199/06 396/09
19 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 198/03 198/08 396/11
20 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 199/10 197/06 396/16
21 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08 197/05 396/13
22 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 199/03 197/08 396/11
23 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06 196/07 396/13
24 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/05 198/09 395/14
25 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/06 198/06 395/12
26 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/04 198/05 395/09
27 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/09 197/04 395/13
28 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/05 197/07 395/12
29 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 198/05 197/04 395/09
30 62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/02 197/04 395/06
31 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/00 196/04 395/04
32 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 200/06 195/05 395/11
33 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 196/04 198/08 394/12
34 34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening 196/06 198/02 394/08
35 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 197/05 197/06 394/11
36 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/06 196/03 394/09
37 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 198/04 196/03 394/07
38 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 199/06 195/05 394/11
39 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 196/02 197/03 393/05
40 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/03 196/03 393/06
41 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/01 197/07 392/08
42 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 196/04 196/04 392/08
43 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 196/04 196/04 392/08
44 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 195/05 392/10
45 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/04 194/04 392/08
46 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/04 194/02 392/06
47 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 194/01 197/00 391/01
48 62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/04 195/04 391/08
49 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/03 195/04 391/07
50 33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 196/03 195/03 391/06
51 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/02 196/02 390/04
52 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/02 196/01 390/03
53 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/03 194/02 390/05
54 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/05 196/06 389/11
55 121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/03 194/03 387/06
56 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05 191/02 386/07
57 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/04 192/02 384/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/03 198/07 394/10
2 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/02 198/01 393/03
3 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/09 196/07 392/16
4 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 194/02 197/04 391/06
5 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04 195/03 390/07
6 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/03 194/01 390/04
7 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/01 196/02 389/03
8 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/03 193/03 389/06
9 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 191/03 197/02 388/05
10 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/04 196/04 388/08
11 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 193/03 195/03 388/06
12 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 196/05 192/01 388/06
13 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/02 195/02 387/04
14 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/06 192/02 387/08
15 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 195/03 192/03 387/06
16 34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 192/01 194/01 386/02
17 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 192/01 192/03 384/04
18 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/02 189/00 383/02
19 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03 191/02 382/05
20 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 192/03 190/01 382/04
21 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/01 189/03 379/04
22 68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening 192/03 186/01 378/04
23 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 184/01 189/01 373/02
24 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/02 177/00 366/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/05 200/06 399/11
2 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 200/04 197/04 397/08
3 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/02 199/07 396/09
4 108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening 193/06 198/07 391/13
5 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/03 195/03 390/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10
2 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/05
3 45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 199/02
4 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/07
5 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04
6 61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening 198/04
7 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 197/07
8 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/04
9 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/02
10 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
11 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/04
12 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/03
13 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 195/05
14 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/02
15 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 194/06
16 69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/03
17 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 194/02
18 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 194/01
19 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/01
20 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 193/03
21 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/01
22 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/04
23 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/02
24 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 192/02
25 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/02
26 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 192/02
27 44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening 192/01
28 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/06
29 53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 191/04
30 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 191/04
31 70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/02
32 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 191/02
33 63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 190/00
34 40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 189/04
35 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening 189/03
36 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/02
37 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U 189/02
38 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/01
39 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 189/01
40 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 185/04
41 60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 184/00
42 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 183/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 193/04
2 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/05
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 192/05
4 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 192/02
5 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/02
6 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/03
7 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 191/02
8 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/02
9 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/03
10 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03
11 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 190/01
12 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/03
13 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/03
14 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/02
15 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/02
16 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/01
17 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 189/01
18 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/01
19 98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/04
20 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/02
21 60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 188/01
22 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 187/04
23 91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 187/02
24 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 187/01
25 43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 187/01
26 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 187/01
27 61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 187/01
28 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 187/01
29 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/04
30 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 186/04
31 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 186/02
32 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 186/01
33 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 185/03
34 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 184/03
35 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 184/02
36 85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds 183/01
37 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 182/02
38 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 182/02
39 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 182/00
40 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 181/01
41 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 181/00
42 43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 179/00
43 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 178/00
44 19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/00
45 43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 177/00
46 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 174/01
47 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 174/00
48 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 172/00
49 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 167/00
50 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 155/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 191/02
2 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/04
3 21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 188/01
4 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 188/00
5 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/04
6 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 187/01
7 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/02
8 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/01
9 24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 185/02
10 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 185/02
11 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/01
12 127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 185/01
13 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 184/01
14 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 184/00
15 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 183/03
16 84289 Nicolaj Andersen Ballerup Skytteforening 183/03
17 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/01
18 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening 183/00
19 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/02
20 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 182/02
21 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 182/02
22 61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 182/01
23 98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds 182/01
24 25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 182/01
25 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 182/01
26 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 181/02
27 43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 181/02
28 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/01
29 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 181/01
30 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 180/01
31 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 180/00
32 61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 180/00
33 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 179/02
34 39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening 179/01
35 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 179/01
36 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 179/00
37 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 178/01
38 34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 178/00
39 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/02
40 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 176/02
41 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 174/00
42 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 172/01
43 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 172/01
44 53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 172/00
45 116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening 171/01
46 123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening 171/01
47 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 171/00
48 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 171/00
49 60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 170/01
50 117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 170/00
51 97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 170/00
52 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 170/00
53 62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening 169/02
54 89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening 167/01
55 94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening 165/00
56 101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening 161/00
57 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 161/00
58 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 154/00
59 79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 153/00
60 86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 152/00
61 117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen Søborg SG&I 152/00
62 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 133/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 64200 Louise Klitsgaard Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/12
2 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
3 35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening 200/08
3 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/08
5 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 200/07
5 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/07
5 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 200/07
5 104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening 200/07
5 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/07
5 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/07
5 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 200/07
5 62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/07
13 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/06
13 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06
13 57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/06
16 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 200/05
16 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/05
16 69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/05
19 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 200/04
19 76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/04
21 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/02
22 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/12
23 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 199/12
24 88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 199/10
25 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 199/10
26 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10
27 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08
28 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 199/08
29 69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening 199/07
30 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/07
31 83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening 199/07
32 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07
33 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07
34 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
35 116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
35 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
37 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 199/06
38 98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS 199/06
39 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
40 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/05
41 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/05
42 129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening 199/05
43 120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening 199/05
44 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/04
45 109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening 199/03
46 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 198/09
47 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/09
48 121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 198/08
49 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07
50 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 198/07
51 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/07
52 102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 198/07
53 53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/06
54 111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 198/06
55 47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 198/05
56 132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/05
57 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 198/05
58 102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening 198/04
59 35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/04
60 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/03
61 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/03
62 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/03
63 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/09
64 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 197/08
65 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/08
66 88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening 197/07
67 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/07
68 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 197/07
69 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
70 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/06
71 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 197/05
72 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/05
73 80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening 197/04
74 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/04
75 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/03
76 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/03
77 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 197/03
78 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 197/03
79 126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds 197/03
80 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 197/02
81 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/08
82 100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07
83 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/07
84 86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS 196/06
85 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/06
86 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 196/06
87 93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/06
88 53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/05
89 127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 196/04
90 122887 Gitte Appelquist Melby Skytteforening 196/04
91 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/04
92 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/04
93 11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/03
94 11779 Rasmus Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 196/02
95 97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 195/08
96 107878 Katrine Kræsing Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06
97 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/06
98 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 195/05
99 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 195/05
100 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 195/05
101 87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 195/04
102 61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening 195/03
103 120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening 195/03
104 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/05
105 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 194/03
106 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 194/03
107 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/01
108 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 194/00
109 98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 193/01
110 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 192/03
111 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/06
112 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 177/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening 200/07
2 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 199/07
3 109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening 199/06
4 104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/04
5 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/02
6 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07
7 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 198/05
8 108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 198/04
9 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/04
10 120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 198/04
11 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/04
12 63963 Mick Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/03
13 52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening 198/03
14 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/03
15 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 198/03
16 97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds 198/02
17 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/07
18 129908 Charlotte V. Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/07
19 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/06
20 117036 charlotte frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/06
21 104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/06
22 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/06
23 61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 197/06
24 121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/05
25 123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/04
26 123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening 197/04
27 108503 Evan Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/04
28 103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/04
29 116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/03
30 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/03
31 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/03
32 134870 Esben Hjorth Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/03
33 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 197/03
34 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/02
35 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
36 68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening 196/07
37 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/07
38 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 196/05
39 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 196/05
40 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 196/05
41 116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/05
42 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/04
43 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/04
44 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 196/04
45 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/03
46 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/02
47 111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 196/01
48 135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 195/05
49 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/03
50 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 195/02
51 134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 194/05
52 57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 194/04
53 62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 194/02
54 129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/04
55 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/03
56 128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/06
57 135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/04
58 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/03
59 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/01
60 124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 191/05
61 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/03
62 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 191/03
63 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/02
64 133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 191/00
65 79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening 190/04
66 138146 Jon Jansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 190/03
67 122932 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 190/02
68 125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening 190/02
69 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 189/00
70 43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 188/02
71 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/01
72 41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds 187/04
73 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 187/02
74 131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 187/01
75 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 187/00
76 135501 Line Bech Jensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 187/00
77 134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening 186/01
78 39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 0/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/09
2 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/07
3 101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening 200/06
3 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06
3 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 200/06
6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/02
7 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 199/10
8 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 199/08
9 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07
10 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/07
11 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
12 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/06
12 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 199/06
12 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/06
15 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/06
16 40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06
17 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/05
18 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 199/05
18 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/05
20 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/04
21 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/04
22 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 199/03
23 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 199/03
24 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/00
25 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/09
26 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/09
27 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
28 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/06
29 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 198/05
30 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 198/05
31 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/05
32 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05
33 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/04
34 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04
35 68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening 198/04
36 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/04
37 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
38 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 198/03
39 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 198/02
40 62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/02
41 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 197/10
42 68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/07
43 61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 197/06
44 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/05
45 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
46 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 197/05
47 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/05
48 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
49 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/04
50 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/04
51 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/03
52 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 197/03
53 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/07
54 34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening 196/06
55 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 196/05
56 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 196/04
57 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/04
58 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 196/04
59 62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/04
60 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 196/04
61 80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS 196/04
62 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/04
63 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/03
64 33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 196/03
65 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/03
66 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 196/02
67 69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/00
68 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 195/05
69 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/05
70 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
71 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 195/03
72 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/01
73 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/01
74 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/04
75 44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening 194/03
76 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 194/02
77 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 194/02
78 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 194/02
79 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/02
80 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 194/02
81 109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 194/01
82 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 194/01
83 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/05
84 121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/03
85 13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 193/03
86 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 193/03
87 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03
88 13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 193/03
89 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/04
90 62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 192/03
91 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02
92 22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 191/03
93 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 191/03
94 58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening 191/02
95 87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 189/02
96 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 189/01
97 59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening 186/04
98 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 185/02
99 101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 183/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/09
2 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 196/05
3 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/03
4 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/03
5 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 196/03
6 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/03
7 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/03
8 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/06
9 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 195/04
10 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 195/03
11 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/02
12 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/02
13 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 194/02
14 44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 193/04
15 117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening 193/03
16 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 193/01
17 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/04
18 43530 Ove Gisselbæk Østergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening 192/04
19 68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening 192/03
20 58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 192/03
21 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/02
22 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 192/01
23 34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 192/01
24 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 191/03
25 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03
26 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 191/02
27 132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 190/02
28 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 190/02
29 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/01
30 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/02
31 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 189/01
32 27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening 188/02
33 89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 188/01
34 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 188/00
35 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 184/01
36 49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 183/00
37 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/00
38 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 177/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 200/04
2 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/05
3 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 197/02
4 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/03
5 108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening 193/06
6 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/04

Til toppen