U11Flex | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


U11Flex

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-09-19 12:30 Skanderborg RKB - Hørning IF Floorball 21 - 4
15-09-19 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Allerød Floorball 2 - 8
21-09-19 09:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC 2 - 9
21-09-19 11:00 Rødovre FC - Lyngby FF 4 - 3
28-09-19 11:00 Mørke IF - Hørning IF Floorball 9 - 4
28-09-19 12:30 Rødovre FC - Allerød Floorball 2 - 3
05-10-19 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Rødovre FC 5 - 5
05-10-19 12:30 Skanderborg RKB - Silkeborg Hurricanes 5 - 8
06-10-19 10:00 Copenhagen FC - HG/Næstved Dragons 3 - 8
06-10-19 11:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Mørke IF 11 - 2
26-10-19 10:00 Skanderborg RKB - Sunds Seahawks FC
27-10-19 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Lyngby FF
27-10-19 11:00 Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
27-10-19 12:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Rødovre FC
02-11-19 10:00 Lyngby FF - Allerød Floorball
02-11-19 12:00 Mørke IF - Skanderborg RKB
03-11-19 10:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Ry Floorball
03-11-19 12:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Silkeborg Hurricanes
03-11-19 12:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Copenhagen FC
07-11-19 18:00 Ry Floorball - Skanderborg RKB
08-11-19 18:30 Rødovre FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
15-11-19 19:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Hørning IF Floorball
16-11-19 08:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Copenhagen FC
16-11-19 13:30 Skanderborg RKB - Sunds Seahawks FC
17-11-19 10:00 Lyngby FF - HG/Næstved Dragons
23-11-19 12:00 Mørke IF - Silkeborg Hurricanes
23-11-19 15:45 HG/Næstved Dragons - Allerød Floorball
24-11-19 10:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Skanderborg RKB
24-11-19 12:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball
29-11-19 19:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Mørke IF
30-11-19 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Sunds Seahawks FC
30-11-19 12:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons
01-12-19 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Rødovre FC
01-12-19 10:00 Ry Floorball - Skanderborg RKB
07-12-19 10:30 Rødovre FC - Lyngby FF
08-12-19 09:30 Allerød Floorball - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
08-12-19 10:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Silkeborg Hurricanes
08-12-19 10:00 Ry Floorball - Mørke IF
15-12-19 12:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
04-01-20 12:30 Skanderborg RKB - Mørke IF
05-01-20 10:00 Ry Floorball - Hørning IF Floorball
05-01-20 10:00 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
05-01-20 11:00 Allerød Floorball - Copenhagen FC
11-01-20 13:30 Mørke IF - Ry Floorball
12-01-20 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Skanderborg RKB
12-01-20 10:30 Rødovre FC - Allerød Floorball
12-01-20 12:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Lyngby FF
18-01-20 10:00 Ry Floorball - Silkeborg Hurricanes
19-01-20 10:30 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC
19-01-20 11:30 Allerød Floorball - HG/Næstved Dragons
19-01-20 13:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Hørning IF Floorball
25-01-20 12:30 Skanderborg RKB - Ry Floorball
25-01-20 16:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Allerød Floorball
26-01-20 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Lyngby FF
26-01-20 10:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Mørke IF
09-02-20 12:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Copenhagen FC
23-02-20 09:30 Allerød Floorball - Lyngby FF
23-02-20 10:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Silkeborg Hurricanes
23-02-20 12:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Rødovre FC
29-02-20 10:00 Ry Floorball - Silkeborg Hurricanes
29-02-20 12:00 Mørke IF - Sunds Seahawks FC
29-02-20 12:30 Skanderborg RKB - Hørning IF Floorball
01-03-20 10:00 Lyngby FF - HG/Næstved Dragons
07-03-20 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Skanderborg RKB
07-03-20 10:30 Rødovre FC - HG/Næstved Dragons
07-03-20 12:00 Mørke IF - Sunds Seahawks FC
08-03-20 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Hvidovre Attack FC 2
08-03-20 11:00 Allerød Floorball - Lyngby FF
14-03-20 10:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Rødovre FC
15-03-20 10:00 Ry Floorball - Mørke IF
15-03-20 11:30 Sunds Seahawks FC - Skanderborg RKB
21-03-20 11:45 Hørning IF Floorball - Mørke IF
22-03-20 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Ry Floorball
29-03-20 10:00 Lyngby FF - Copenhagen FC
29-03-20 10:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Ry Floorball
29-03-20 12:30 HG/Næstved Dragons - Allerød Floorball
04-04-20 10:00 Ry Floorball - Sunds Seahawks FC
04-04-20 10:00 Silkeborg Hurricanes - Hørning IF Floorball
04-04-20 11:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - HG/Næstved Dragons
04-04-20 12:30 Skanderborg RKB - Mørke IF
05-04-20 10:00 Lyngby FF - Rødovre FC
05-04-20 10:00 Copenhagen FC - Allerød Floorball
18-04-20 10:30 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Lyngby FF
02-05-20 09:00 Hvidovre Attack FC 2 - Copenhagen FC
02-05-20 12:00 Mørke IF - Silkeborg Hurricanes
02-05-20 15:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Hørning IF Floorball
03-05-20 13:00 Allerød Floorball - Rødovre FC
09-05-20 11:00 Rødovre FC - Copenhagen FC
09-05-20 11:00 Sunds Seahawks FC - Ry Floorball
10-05-20 10:00 Lyngby FF - Hvidovre Attack FC 2

Til toppen