1. Division - Kvinder | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Keld Andreassen Tlf: 43262591
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. Division - Kvinder

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
14-09-19 12:30 ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 3
14-09-19 12:45 Team Århus Floorball - Odense FC - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen) 3 - 0
15-09-19 15:00 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Grindsted & U IF 5 - 1
17-09-19 19:15 Grindsted & U IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 2 - 14
18-09-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling - Skolehal 13 - 1
19-09-19 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Team Århus Floorball 3 - 0
28-09-19 11:00 Strandby Elling - Fr. Blackhawks 3 1 - 6
30-09-19 19:30 ÅFK 2 - Hørning IF Floorball 3 - 8
05-10-19 11:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Team Århus Floorball 5 - 3
08-10-19 19:15 Grindsted & U IF - Strandby Elling 4 - 1
09-10-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Skolehal 8 - 0
20-10-19 13:00 ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 5 - 0
27-10-19 15:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 0 - 12
29-10-19 19:15 Grindsted & U IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3 3 - 4
02-11-19 11:00 Strandby Elling - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 3 - 5
NB!
Udehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
02-11-19 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - ÅFK 2 5 - 0
02-11-19 12:00 Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball 4 - 5
06-11-19 19:30 Odense FC - Esbjerg Sharks FC 2 - 2
13-11-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling - Skolehal 4 - 2
17-11-19 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Grindsted & U IF 10 - 0
20-11-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Skolehal 11 - 0
24-11-19 13:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 3 - 4
24-11-19 14:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Strandby Elling 5 - 3
30-11-19 12:00 Odense FC - Hørning IF Floorball 3 - 4
30-11-19 14:00 Strandby Elling - Fr. Blackhawks 2 2 - 6
01-12-19 09:45 Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 - Hal 1 2 - 2
05-12-19 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - ÅFK 2 3 - 2
07-12-19 10:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Odense FC 5 - 3
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Ulovlig spiller
11-12-19 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Skolehal 0 - 5
05-01-20 13:00 Team Århus Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hal 1 8 - 2
05-01-20 17:00 ÅFK 2 - Odense FC 8 - 5
09-01-20 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Skolehal 14 - 1
18-01-20 12:00 Odense FC - Team Århus Floorball 4 - 6
19-01-20 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Hørning IF Floorball 1 - 1
19-01-20 16:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Grindsted & U IF 5 - 1
22-01-20 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling - Skolehal 4 - 1
28-01-20 19:15 Grindsted & U IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 0 - 5
30-01-20 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - ÅFK 2 6 - 0
31-01-20 20:00 Strandby Elling - Fr. Blackhawks 2 0 - 16
02-02-20 12:00 Odense FC - Hørning IF Floorball 3 - 9
08-02-20 13:30 Strandby Elling - Grindsted & U IF 2 - 2
09-02-20 16:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 2 - 4
17-02-20 19:30 ÅFK 2 - Odense FC 3 - 7
20-02-20 19:30 Team Århus Floorball - Hørning IF Floorball - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen) 2 - 6
22-02-20 14:00 Odense FC - ÅFK 2 3 - 8
26-02-20 19:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Skolehal 8 - 2
28-02-20 19:30 Grindsted & U IF - Strandby Elling 4 - 1
29-02-20 12:45 Team Århus Floorball - ÅFK 2 - Hal 3 (Team Danmark Hallen) 2 - 5
01-03-20 16:30 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 2 - 11
07-03-20 13:30 Strandby Elling - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 1 - 5
08-03-20 11:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC 7 - 3
08-03-20 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Grindsted & U IF 12 - 2
10-03-20 19:15 Grindsted & U IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 0 - 2
NB!
Kamp aflyst
14-03-20 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Odense FC
NB!
Kamp aflyst
14-03-20 12:30 ÅFK 2 - Team Århus Floorball
NB!
Kamp aflyst
22-03-20 11:00 Team Århus Floorball - Hørning IF Floorball - Hal 1
NB!
Kamp aflyst
22-03-20 12:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Grindsted & U IF
NB!
Kamp aflyst
28-03-20 11:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Team Århus Floorball
NB!
Kamp aflyst
28-03-20 14:00 Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3
NB!
Kamp aflyst
29-03-20 12:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Odense FC

Til toppen