Mesterrække 1 / Krocketliga | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydvest Krocket 2019 - Holdturnering
Turneringsansvarlige
Christian Jacobsen Tlf: 61284186
Dokumenter
Reglement Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Mesterrække 1 / Krocketliga

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
29-04-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Ansager KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 32)
29-04-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Ølgod KK 1 1 - 3
(51 - 76)
29-04-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Skovlund KK 1 1 - 3
(41 - 72)
29-04-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - NRUI 1 4 - 0
(80 - 17)
29-04-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - Bramming KK 1 4 - 0
(80 - 27)
29-04-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - Tistrup KK 2 3 - 1
(69 - 32)
29-04-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Nordenskov UIF 1 1 - 3
(37 - 67)
29-04-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Grindsted FFI 1 2 - 2
(61 - 47)
29-04-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 2 - 2
(47 - 53)
06-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - NRUI 2 3 - 1
(72 - 39)
06-05-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - Ølgod KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 33)
06-05-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Grindsted FFI 1 3 - 1
(76 - 45)
06-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - Ansager KK 2 1 - 3
(47 - 76)
06-05-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Varde KK 1 1 - 3
(45 - 67)
06-05-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - Bramming KK 1 1 - 3
(36 - 67)
06-05-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Vesterhede KK 1 1 - 3
(48 - 69)
06-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Tistrup KK 1 1 - 3
(35 - 64)
06-05-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Ølgod KK 1 3 - 1
(69 - 39)
13-05-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Horne HIF 1 1 - 3
(47 - 72)
13-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Ansager KK 3 1 - 3
(46 - 66)
13-05-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Skovlund KK 1 2 - 2
(61 - 52)
13-05-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - Ølgod KK 2 2 - 2
(59 - 56)
13-05-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - NRUI 1 1 - 3
(31 - 60)
13-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - Tistrup KK 2 1 - 3
(33 - 76)
13-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Ansager KK 1 1 - 3
(40 - 76)
13-05-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - Nordenskov UIF 1 0 - 4
(29 - 80)
13-05-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 1 - 3
(37 - 62)
20-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - Grindsted FFI 1 2 - 2
(49 - 54)
20-05-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Ølgod KK 3 1 - 3
(45 - 72)
20-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - Bramming KK 1 3 - 1
(72 - 41)
20-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - Varde KK 1 3 - 1
(63 - 43)
20-05-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - NRUI 1 1 - 3
(28 - 64)
20-05-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Ølgod KK 1 0 - 4
(26 - 80)
20-05-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Tistrup KK 1 3 - 1
(64 - 28)
20-05-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Ansager KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 28)
27-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Vesterhede KK 1 3 - 1
(66 - 50)
27-05-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Horne HIF 1 1 - 3
(42 - 69)
27-05-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Skovlund KK 1 1 - 3
(50 - 61)
27-05-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - Ansager KK 2 1 - 3
(48 - 67)
27-05-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Ølgod KK 2 2 - 2
(51 - 53)
27-05-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - Tistrup KK 2 4 - 0
(80 - 20)
27-05-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - NRUI 2 1 - 3
(47 - 60)
27-05-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - Ansager KK 1 1 - 3
(40 - 61)
27-05-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 1 - 3
(42 - 62)
28-05-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Nordenskov UIF 1 1 - 3
(37 - 72)
03-06-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - NRUI 2 4 - 0
(80 - 15)
03-06-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - Ølgod KK 3 3 - 1
(72 - 48)
03-06-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Ansager KK 1 3 - 1
(69 - 26)
03-06-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Ansager KK 2 2 - 2
(55 - 47)
03-06-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - Varde KK 1 4 - 0
(80 - 33)
03-06-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - Ølgod KK 2 1 - 3
(34 - 76)
03-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Vesterhede KK 1 1 - 3
(33 - 66)
03-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Tistrup KK 1 4 - 0
(80 - 33)
03-06-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Horne HIF 1 3 - 1
(67 - 46)
10-06-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Horne HIF 1 4 - 0
(80 - 1)
12-06-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Ansager KK 3 2 - 2
(60 - 43)
12-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Skovlund KK 1 2 - 2
(56 - 59)
12-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - Ølgod KK 2 0 - 4
(29 - 80)
12-06-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - NRUI 1 1 - 3
(39 - 66)
12-06-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - Tistrup KK 2 2 - 2
(59 - 54)
12-06-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Ansager KK 1 1 - 3
(50 - 67)
12-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - Nordenskov UIF 1 1 - 3
(50 - 72)
12-06-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 1 - 3
(33 - 61)
17-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - Ølgod KK 3 2 - 2
(44 - 53)
17-06-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - Grindsted FFI 1 1 - 3
(45 - 67)
17-06-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - NRUI 2 3 - 1
(66 - 31)
17-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - Varde KK 1 3 - 1
(72 - 51)
17-06-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Bramming KK 1 3 - 1
(72 - 40)
17-06-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - Ansager KK 2 3 - 1
(67 - 50)
17-06-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Tistrup KK 1 2 - 2
(51 - 53)
17-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Ølgod KK 1 0 - 4
(25 - 80)
17-06-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Vesterhede KK 1 1 - 3
(25 - 72)
24-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 1 - Horne HIF 1 3 - 1
(72 - 28)
24-06-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 1 - Vesterhede KK 1 0 - 4
(13 - 80)
24-06-19 18:30 Ansager KK 3 - Skovlund KK 1 0 - 4
(8 - 80)
24-06-19 18:30 Bramming KK 1 - Ølgod KK 2 0 - 4
(32 - 80)
24-06-19 18:30 Varde KK 1 - Ansager KK 2 2 - 2
(68 - 56)
24-06-19 18:30 NRUI 1 - Tistrup KK 2 3 - 1
(67 - 31)
24-06-19 18:30 Grindsted FFI 1 - Ansager KK 1 2 - 2
(47 - 59)
24-06-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 3 - NRUI 2 2 - 2
(68 - 72)
24-06-19 18:30 Nordenskov UIF 1 - Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 1 - 3
(36 - 67)
01-07-19 18:30 NRUI 2 - Grindsted FFI 1 0 - 4
(37 - 80)
01-07-19 18:30 Sig/Thorstrup IF 1 - Ølgod KK 3 3 - 1
(67 - 51)
01-07-19 18:30 Ansager KK 2 - Bramming KK 1 3 - 1
(60 - 48)
01-07-19 18:30 Ølgod KK 2 - NRUI 1 1 - 3
(31 - 66)
01-07-19 18:30 Tistrup KK 2 - Varde KK 1 1 - 3
(60 - 64)
01-07-19 18:30 Vesterhede KK 1 - Ølgod KK 1 3 - 1
(60 - 26)
01-07-19 18:30 Horne HIF 1 - Ansager KK 3 2 - 2
(55 - 58)
01-07-19 18:30 Skovlund KK 1 - Tistrup KK 1 3 - 1
(72 - 46)
02-07-19 18:30 Ansager KK 1 - Nordenskov UIF 1 3 - 1
(67 - 35)

Til toppen