| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/07 200/11 397/18
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 198/14 198/09 396/23
3 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03 199/05 394/08
4 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/07 197/05 390/12
5 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 196/09 194/06 390/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 191/05 196/09 387/14
2 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 196/06 189/02 385/08
3 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/02 190/03 374/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 122521 Niklas Blindbæk Holbæk Skytteforening 194/06 194/07 388/13
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/03 194/05 388/08
3 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/05 191/04 385/09
4 122014 Johannes H. Didriksen Holbæk Skytteforening 183/02 190/04 373/06
5 122015 Laurits H. Didriksen Holbæk Skytteforening 188/02 182/02 370/04
6 133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 176/01 184/02 360/03
7 131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 179/03 171/01 350/04
8 131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 173/00 175/00 348/00
9 135714 Claes Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 166/02 161/00 327/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09 200/09 399/18
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09 192/08 390/17
3 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/07 195/06 389/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/08 194/05 394/13
2 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/05 197/08 392/13
3 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/08 195/07 389/15
4 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/09 192/03 389/12
5 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 190/03 194/04 384/07
6 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 192/07 191/06 383/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/09 197/08 390/17
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 195/08 190/06 385/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 187/02 190/05 377/07
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/03 183/03 363/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 188/08 187/07 375/15
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 166/01 182/04 348/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 199/06 398/13
2 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/06 198/10 396/16
3 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11 197/09 396/20
4 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09 197/09 393/18
5 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/02 197/06 392/08
6 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/10 195/08 390/18
7 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 193/07 390/16
8 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/05 193/03 389/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 192/06 200/09 392/15
2 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 185/03 191/05 376/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/15 200/14 398/29
2 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12 198/12 398/24
4 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/09 197/07 393/16
5 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 192/05 198/07 390/12
6 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/08 197/09 390/17
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/07 197/12 387/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 194/05 194/06 388/11
2 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 191/05 196/05 387/10
3 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/05 191/06 386/11
4 72604 Sofia Kildebæk Christensen Høng Skytteforening 187/01 185/03 372/04
5 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 188/04 183/04 371/08
6 135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 180/01 181/04 361/05
7 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 176/02 181/01 357/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 198/14
2 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/07
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 196/09
4 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03
5 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 196/06
2 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 191/05
3 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 122521 Niklas Blindbæk Holbæk Skytteforening 194/06
2 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 194/05
3 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/03
4 122015 Laurits H. Didriksen Holbæk Skytteforening 188/02
5 122014 Johannes H. Didriksen Holbæk Skytteforening 183/02
6 131952 Anton Alexander Laursen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 179/03
7 133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 176/01
8 131953 Wilmer Holmgaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 173/00
9 135714 Claes Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 166/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09
3 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/08
2 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/09
3 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/05
4 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/08
5 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 192/07
6 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 195/08
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 193/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 187/02
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 188/08
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 166/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
3 69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/06
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 197/09
5 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09
6 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/05
7 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/10
8 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 192/06
2 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/12
2 35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening 199/10
3 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 198/15
4 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 196/09
5 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/08
6 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 192/05
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/05
2 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 194/05
3 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 191/05
4 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 188/04
5 72604 Sofia Kildebæk Christensen Høng Skytteforening 187/01
6 135202 Natasha Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 180/01
7 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 176/02

Til toppen