Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
StaevneRaekke
Info
Oversigt
Program
U9 Piger A | Min Idræt
Pulje-og rækkeinfo
Stævne:
Amager Cup 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Bemærkninger
Pulje oversigt
U9 Piger A
Pulje 1
Amager SK 1
-
BK Ydun 1
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
-
TMS Ringsted
-
Pulje 2
HIK 1
-
Tårnby HK 1
-
Ajax København
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
-
Finalepulje
HIK 1
-
BK Ydun 1
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
-
5.-7. plads
Tårnby HK 1
-
Ajax København
-
Amager SK 1
-
https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=101087
Komplet kampprogram
U9 Piger A
Kampnr.
Dag
Dato/tid
Pulje
Hjemme/Ude
Sted/bane/hal
Resultat
757650
Lørdag
24-08-19
09:00
Pulje 2
Ajax København
-
Tårnby HK 1
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
0 - 1
757651
Lørdag
24-08-19
09:25
Pulje 2
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
-
HIK 1
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
4 - 6
757659
Lørdag
24-08-19
09:25
Finalepulje
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
-
HIK 1
4 - 6
757652
Lørdag
24-08-19
10:15
Pulje 2
Tårnby HK 1
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
2 - 4
757653
Lørdag
24-08-19
10:40
Pulje 2
HIK 1
-
Ajax København
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
3 - 1
757654
Lørdag
24-08-19
11:30
Pulje 2
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
-
Ajax København
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
9 - 8
757655
Lørdag
24-08-19
11:55
Pulje 2
Tårnby HK 1
-
HIK 1
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
5 - 10
757644
Lørdag
24-08-19
12:45
Pulje 1
TMS Ringsted
-
Amager SK 1
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
0 - 11
757645
Lørdag
24-08-19
13:10
Pulje 1
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
-
BK Ydun 1
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
1 - 7
757658
Lørdag
24-08-19
13:10
Finalepulje
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
-
BK Ydun 1
1 - 7
757646
Lørdag
24-08-19
13:35
Pulje 1
Amager SK 1
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
4 - 8
757647
Lørdag
24-08-19
14:00
Pulje 1
BK Ydun 1
-
TMS Ringsted
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
19 - 1
757648
Lørdag
24-08-19
14:25
Pulje 1
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
-
TMS Ringsted
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
19 - 0
757649
Lørdag
24-08-19
14:50
Pulje 1
Amager SK 1
-
BK Ydun 1
Spillested
Travbane Hallen
- Travbane hallen
6 - 11
759125
Søndag
25-08-19
14:05
5.-7. plads
Amager SK 1
-
Ajax København
Spillested
Sundbyøster Idrætsænlæg
- Sundbyøster hal 2
5 - 4
757656
Søndag
25-08-19
14:55
Finalepulje
HIK 1
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
Spillested
Sundbyøster Idrætsænlæg
- Sundbyøster hal 1
6 - 6
757657
Søndag
25-08-19
14:55
Finalepulje
BK Ydun 1
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
Spillested
Sundbyøster Idrætsænlæg
- Sundbyøster hal 2
15 - 3
759124
Søndag
25-08-19
15:20
5.-7. plads
Tårnby HK 1
-
Ajax København
Spillested
Sundbyøster Idrætsænlæg
- Sundbyøster hal 1
4 - 7
757661
Søndag
25-08-19
16:10
Finalepulje
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
-
Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
Spillested
Sundbyøster Idrætsænlæg
- Sundbyøster hal 1
14 - 3
759123
Søndag
25-08-19
16:35
5.-7. plads
Amager SK 1
-
Tårnby HK 1
Spillested
Sundbyøster Idrætsænlæg
- Sundbyøster hal 2
12 - 3
757660
Søndag
25-08-19
16:35
Finalepulje
BK Ydun 1
-
HIK 1
Spillested
Sundbyøster Idrætsænlæg
- Sundbyøster hal 1
8 - 3
Til toppen