Amager Cup 2019

Stævne

Stævne: Amager Cup 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Rune Hansen Rolsted Tlf: 28292319 / 28292319

Række / Puljeoversigt

Lykkeliga
Pulje 1 Ravnsborgs Vikings - HØJ KIDZ - Ama'r Super Kids
U9 Piger A
Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1 - Amager SK 1 - TMS Ringsted - BK Ydun 1
Pulje 2 Tårnby HK 1 - Ajax København - HIK 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
Finalepulje Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1 - HIK 1 - BK Ydun 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
5.-7. plads Amager SK 1 - Tårnby HK 1 - Ajax København
U9 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Tårnby HK 1 - HIK - TMS Ringsted
Pulje 2 Tved G&I - Ajax København 1 - HØJ Håndbold 1
Finalepulje Tved G&I - HIK - HØJ Håndbold 1
4.-6. plads Tårnby HK 1 - Ajax København 1 - TMS Ringsted
U9 Drenge B
Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub - Amager SK - Tårnby HK 2 - Ajax København 2 - HØJ Håndbold 2
Finale Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub - Amager SK
3.-4. plads Tårnby HK 2 - Ajax København 2
U9 Piger B
Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 3 - Tårnby HK 2 - Bjæverskov IF
Pulje 2 Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 4 - HØJ Håndbold 1 - HIK 2
Pulje 3 Amager SK 2 - HØJ Håndbold 2 - BK Ydun 2
Pulje 4 TMS Ringsted - Vakant
Finalepulje HØJ Håndbold 2 - Bjæverskov IF - HIK 2
8.-10. plads Amager SK 2 - Tårnby HK 2 - HØJ Håndbold 1
4.-7. plads Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 3 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 4 - BK Ydun 2 - TMS Ringsted
U11 Piger A
Pulje 1 IFK Malmø - Amager SK 1 - Freja HK 1 - VHC Vidar
Pulje 2 Tårnby HK 1 - Brøndby HK 1 - TIK Taastrup - BK Ydun 1
Finalepulje Freja HK 1 - TIK Taastrup - VHC Vidar - BK Ydun 1
5.-8. plads IFK Malmø - Amager SK 1 - Tårnby HK 1 - Brøndby HK 1
U11 Piger B
Pulje 3 CIK Håndbold 1 - Brøndby HK 2 - Hvidovre IF 1
Pulje 1 Amager SK 2 - Bjæverskov IF - HØJ Håndbold 1 - Helsingør Håndbold
Pulje 2 Tårnby HK 2 - Freja HK 2 - BK Ydun - Københavns Håndboldklub
Finalepulje Bjæverskov IF - Freja HK 2 - HØJ Håndbold 1 - Hvidovre IF 1 - Københavns Håndboldklub
6.-8. plads CIK Håndbold 1 - BK Ydun - Helsingør Håndbold
9.-11. plads Amager SK 2 - Tårnby HK 2 - Brøndby HK 2
U11 Drenge A
Pulje 1 BK Ydun 1 - Københavns Håndboldklub 1 - Holte IF 1 - FIF 1
Finale BK Ydun 1 - FIF 1
3.-4. plads Københavns Håndboldklub 1 - Holte IF 1
U11 Drenge B
Pulje 1 Københavns Håndboldklub 2 - Tårnby HK - Amager SK 1 - HUK Håndbold 1
Finale Amager SK 1 - HUK Håndbold 1
3.-4. plads Københavns Håndboldklub 2 - Tårnby HK
U11 Drenge C
Pulje 1 Københavns Håndboldklub 3 - Amager SK 3 - FIF 2 - HUK Håndbold 2
Pulje 2 Københavns Håndboldklub 4 - Amager SK 2 - CIK Håndbold - Bjæverskov IF
Finalepulje Københavns Håndboldklub 3 - Amager SK 2 - FIF 2 - Bjæverskov IF
5.-8. plads Københavns Håndboldklub 4 - Amager SK 3 - CIK Håndbold - HUK Håndbold 2
U11 Piger C
Pulje 2 Amager SK 3 - HØJ Håndbold 2 - Nørrebro United
Pulje 1 Tårnby HK 3 - Hvidovre IF 2 - CIK Håndbold 2 - AB Håndbold
Finalepulje Hvidovre IF 2 - HØJ Håndbold 2 - AB Håndbold - Nørrebro United
5.-7. plads Amager SK 3 - Tårnby HK 3 - CIK Håndbold 2
U13 Piger A
Pulje 2 BK Ydun 1 - Amager SK 2 - AB Håndbold
Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1 - Amager SK 1 - Tårnby HK 1 - Ljunghusen Malmö HK
Finalepulje Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1 - BK Ydun 1 - Amager SK 2 - Tårnby HK 1
5.-7. plads Amager SK 1 - AB Håndbold - Ljunghusen Malmö HK
U13 Piger B
Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 3 - Amager SK 3 - BK Ydun 2 - Lunghusen Malmö HK
Pulje 2 Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2 - Amager SK 4 - Tårnby HK 2 - Ljunghusens HK
Finalepulje Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2 - BK Ydun 2 - Lunghusen Malmö HK - Ljunghusens HK
5.-8. plads Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 3 - Amager SK 3 - Amager SK 4 - Tårnby HK 2
U13 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Amager SK 1 - HØJ Håndbold 1 - Køge Håndbold 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1 - Københavns Håndboldklub 1
Finale HØJ Håndbold 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1
3.-4. plads Køge Håndbold 1 - Københavns Håndboldklub 1
U13 Drenge B
Pulje 2 Amager SK 2 - Københavns Håndboldklub 2 - AB Håndbold 1
Pulje 3 HØJ Håndbold 2 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2 - AG Håndbold
Pulje 1 Tårnby HK - Køge Håndbold 2 - Københavns Håndboldklub 3 - AB Håndbold 2
Finalepulje Tårnby HK - Køge Håndbold 2 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2 - AB Håndbold 1
5.-7. plads HØJ Håndbold 2 - Københavns Håndboldklub 2 - AB Håndbold 2
8.-10. plads Amager SK 2 - Københavns Håndboldklub 3 - AG Håndbold
U15 Piger A
Pulje 2 HØJ Håndbold 1 - Amager Håndbold 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2
Pulje 1 Køge Håndbold 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1 - Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold - AB Håndbold
Finalepulje HØJ Håndbold 1 - Amager Håndbold 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 1 - AB Håndbold
5.-7. plads Køge Håndbold 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 2 - Holbæk/Jernløse Håndbold
U15 Piger B
Pulje 1 TMS Ringsted 2 - HØJ Håndbold 3 - Dalby G & IF
Pulje 2 TIK Håndbold - Bjæverskov IF - Amager Håndbold 2
Pulje 3 Køge Håndbold 2 - Amager Håndbold 3 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 3
Finale pulje TMS Ringsted 2 - Køge Håndbold 2 - Bjæverskov IF
4.-6. plads Amager Håndbold 2 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub 3 - Dalby G & IF
7.-9. plads TIK Håndbold - HØJ Håndbold 3 - Amager Håndbold 3
U15 Drenge A
Pulje 1 Fjordbyerne Håndbold 1 - Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub - HØJ Håndbold
U15 Drenge B
Pulje 1 Amager Håndbold - Stenløse Håndbold - Raklev G&I
U17 Piger A
Pulje 1 Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub - HUK - Øresund Håndbold - Køge Håndbold - Amager Håndbold
Finale Virum-Sorgenfri Håndboldklub - Køge Håndbold
3.-4. plads HUK - Øresund Håndbold - Amager Håndbold

Til toppen