Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Turnering
Info
Oversigt
DGI Midtjylland - B&U - Efterår 2019
Turneringsinfo
Turnering:
DGI Midtjylland - B&U - Efterår 2019
Turneringsansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement
Dommere
Turneringsinfo
Turneringsinformation
Række / Puljeoversigt
U6 mix - 3 mands
Pulje 11
Funder GF 2
-
ØBG Buskelund
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1
Pulje 12
Funder GF 1
-
SIFolinos - Silkeborg IF
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2
U7 drenge - 0. kl. 3m
Pulje 11
Gl. Rye IF . 1
-
Gl. Rye IF . 2
-
Gjessø UF
-
Engesvang Boldklub
U7 drenge - 0. kl. 5m
Pulje 11
ØBG Balle 1
-
SIFolinos -Silkeborg IF
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF
Pulje 12
ØBG Balle 2
-
Sorring-T. IF, disp
-
Lemming IF (mix)
Pulje 13
ØBG Buskelund
-
Funder GF
-
Thorning IF
U9 drenge - 2. kl 5m
Pulje 11
Silkeborg KFUM 1
-
GFG Voel 1
-
HA85 1
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1
-
Virklund B 1
-
ØBG Silkeborg 1
-
ØBG Silkeborg 2
-
Funder GF
Pulje 12
Silkeborg KFUM 2
-
GFG Voel 2
-
Gl. Rye IF 1
-
Gødvad GIF 1
-
HA85 2
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2
-
Them GF
-
Thorning IF
-
ØBG Silkeborg 3
Pulje 13
Gl. Rye IF 2
-
Gødvad GIF 2
-
IF Centrum
-
Sorring-Toustrup IF
-
Virklund B 2
-
Engesvang Boldklub
-
Grauballe UGF
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3
U10 drenge - 3. kl. 5m
Pulje 11
Gjessø UF 1, disp
-
Gødvad GIF 1
-
Mariehøj IF 1
-
Sorring-Voel 1
-
Virklund B
-
Silkeborg IF
Pulje 12
Silkeborg KFUM 1
-
Bryrup IF
-
Sorring-Voel 2
-
Gødvad GIF 2
-
Mariehøj IF 2
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1
-
Them GF 1
-
Thorning IF
-
ØBG Silkeborg 1
Pulje 13
Silkeborg KFUM 2
-
Sorring-Voel 3
-
Gjern IF, disp
-
HA85
-
Lemming IF
-
Resenbro U.& IF
-
Them GF 2
-
ØBG Silkeborg 2
-
Engesvang Boldklub
Pulje 14
Gjessø UF 2, disp
-
Grauballe UGF
-
Gødvad GIF 3
-
Mariehøj IF 3
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2
-
Funder GF
-
Sportsklub LR 2018
-
Mariehøj IF 4
U11 drenge - 4. kl. 8m
Pulje 11
Gødvad GIF 1
-
HA85 1
-
Resenbro U.& IF.
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF
-
Sorring-Voel 1
-
ØBG Silkeborg 1
-
Mariehøj IF
-
Virklund Boldklub
-
Silkeborg IF
Pulje 12
FK 73, disp
-
Lemming-Grauballe
-
IF Centrum
-
Thorning IF
-
Sportsklub LR 2018, disp
Pulje 13
HA85 2
-
Sorring-Voel 2
-
Ry Fodbold
-
ØBG Silkeborg 2
-
Gødvad GIF 2
-
EIF/NSG, disp
U11 drenge - 4. kl. 5m
Pulje 11
Engesvang Boldklub
-
Silkeborg KFUM 1
-
Silkeborg KFUM 2
-
Bryrup IF
-
Gl. Rye IF
-
Gødvad GIF 3
U12 drenge - 5. kl. 8m
Pulje 11
Gødvad IF 1
-
HA85 1
-
Silkeborg IF 1
-
Silkeborg IF 2
Pulje 12
Bryrup IF, disp
-
Gl. Rye IF
-
Sorring-Voel 1
-
Virklund B
-
Gjessø UF (U12/U13)
-
Gødvad GIF (U13)
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF (U13)
Pulje 13
Gødvad IF 2
-
IF Centrum
-
Sejs Svejbæk IF
-
Sorring-Voel 2
-
Them GF
-
ØBG Silkeborg
-
Engesvang Boldklub
Pulje 14
Gjern IF, disp.
-
HA85 2
-
Lemming-Grauballe
-
Mariehøj IF
-
Thorning IF
-
Vinderslev IF
-
Funder GF
U14 drenge - 7.kl. 9m
Pulje 11
Thorning IF
-
Bryrup IF
-
FK 73, disp
-
Gødvad GIF, disp
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF
-
Engesvang Boldklub, disp
-
Bording IF
-
Ans IF
U7 piger - 0. kl. 3m
Pulje 11
Funder GF 1
-
Funder GF 2
-
ØBG Silkeborg
U8 piger - 1. kl. 5m
Pulje 11
ØBG Silkeborg 1
-
ØBG Silkeborg 2
-
Funder GF
-
Silkeborg KFUM
U9 piger - 2. kl. 5m
Pulje 11
Silkeborg KFUM
-
Gødvad GIF 1
-
ØBG Silkeborg 1
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1
Pulje 12
ØBG Silkeborg 2
-
Funder GF
-
HA85
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2
U10 piger - 3. kl. 5m
Pulje 11
Gødvad GIF 1
-
Mariehøj IF
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2
-
Virklund B. 1
-
Ry Fodbold
-
Sportsklub LR 2018, disp
Pulje 12
Gjessø UF, disp
-
Gødvad GIF 2
-
HA85
-
IF Centrum
-
ØBG Silkeborg 1
-
ØBG Silkeborg 2
-
Virklund B. 2
U11 piger - 4. kl. 8m
Pulje 11
Mariehøj IF
-
HA85
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1
-
Sorring-Voel
-
Thorning IF
-
Funder GF
Pulje 12
IF Centrum, disp
-
ØBG Silkeborg
-
Lemming IF, disp
-
Virklund B
-
Ry Fodbold
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2
U12 piger - 5. kl. 8m
Pulje 11
Resenbro UIF
-
Bryrup IF
-
Grauballe UGF
-
HA85
-
Sorring-Låsby
-
Ry Fodbold
-
Engesvang Boldklub
U13 piger - 6. kl. 8m
Pulje 11
Ans IF
-
Gl. Rye IF
-
Gjessø UF, disp
-
GØJS
-
Sorring-Voel
-
Thorning IF, Disp.
-
FC Silkeborg
-
Engesvang Boldklub
-
IF Centrum, disp
Ikast FC, disp
U14 piger - 7. kl. 9m
Pulje 11
Gjern IF, disp
-
Gjessø UF, disp (U14)
-
Grauballe UGF
-
Virklund B.
-
Engesvang Boldklub, disp
U8 drenge - 1. kl. 5 m
Pulje 11
Grauballe UGF
-
HA85 1
-
Mariehøj IF 1
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1
-
Virklund Boldklub 1
-
ØBG Buskelund 1
-
Engesvang Boldklub 1
-
SIFolinos - Silkeborg IF
Pulje 12
GFG Voel 1
-
Gødvad GIF 1
-
HA85 2
-
Mariehøj IF 2
-
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2
-
Virklund Boldklub 2
-
ØBG Buskelund 2
-
ØBG Balle 1
Pulje 13
FK 73, disp
-
GFG Voel 2
-
Gl. Rye IF
-
ØBG Balle 2
-
Funder GF
-
Engesvang Boldklub 2
-
Bryrup IF, disp
Pulje 14
Gjessø UF
-
IF Centrum
-
Lemming IF
-
Resenbro UIF
-
Thorning IF
-
Gødvad GIF 2
-
Silkeborg KFUM
Til toppen