DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Finale
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Finale
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Finale
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Finale
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Finale
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Finale
108110 Tobias Bøgh jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Finale
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Finale
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Finale
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Finale
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Finale
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 144.0 144.0 Finale
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds JUN 139.0 139.0 Finale
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds JUN 135.0 135.0 Finale
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds JUN 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Finale
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Tuse Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Finale
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Finale
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Finale
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Reerslev Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
136860 Asger Truong Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Finale
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Finale
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Finale
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Finale
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Finale
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Finale
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Finale
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Finale
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening JUN 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 106.0 106.0 Finale
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds JUN 106.0 106.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Melby Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Andreassen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen