| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 108556 lars krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 562/92
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 560/89
3 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 547/90
4 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds 530/84
5 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 527/89
6 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 474/80

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 517/88
2 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 508/80
3 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 504/87
4 136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 500/85
5 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 491/76
6 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 477/75
7 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 456/69
8 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 437/58
9 114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 415/54
10 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 396/54

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 551/89
2 24801 Lars Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 549/89
3 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 545/92
4 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 542/90
5 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 541/88
6 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 540/94
7 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 536/88
8 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 529/87
9 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 527/87
10 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 526/87
11 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 523/81
12 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 519/81
13 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 514/81
14 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 514/79
15 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 504/75
16 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 500/82
17 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 494/85
18 119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 487/78
19 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 479/75
20 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 472/75

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 535/89
2 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 532/92
3 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. 531/90
4 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 531/85
5 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 523/82
6 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 521/89
7 30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening, 521/86
8 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 515/75
9 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 512/85
10 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 512/81
11 11094 Lars peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 512/81
12 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Grindsted Skyttekreds 512/77
13 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 511/81
14 141596 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 510/77
15 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 508/87
16 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 508/82
17 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 507/87
18 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 506/85
19 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 503/82
20 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 495/81
21 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 484/66
22 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 481/75
23 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 480/72
24 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 474/72
25 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 470/73

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 101390 Peter Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 541/90
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 537/87
3 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 525/88
4 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 516/82
5 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Kongsted Skytteforening 513/92
6 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 513/82
7 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 511/81
8 85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 506/78
9 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 498/87
10 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 498/83
11 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 492/78
12 138454 Jørgen Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 490/80
13 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 490/77
14 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 489/75
15 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 488/89
16 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 483/73
17 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 477/84
18 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 475/75
19 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 468/70
20 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 462/75
21 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 461/68
22 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 460/75
23 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 460/67
24 139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 458/83
25 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 454/74
26 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 454/73
27 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 450/70
28 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 439/76
29 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 425/57
30 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 421/48
31 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 416/68
32 130181 Max Reichle Vejle Skytteforening 396/69
33 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 389/52
34 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 370/37
35 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 112/00

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 571/94
2 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 541/95
3 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 541/88
4 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 537/80
5 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 536/82
6 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 534/89
7 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 533/81
8 91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. 532/86
9 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 530/91
10 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 527/89
11 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 525/81
12 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 522/80
13 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 520/88
14 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 519/88
15 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 519/76
16 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 518/87
17 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 516/85
18 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 516/79
19 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 515/86
20 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 513/80
21 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 511/86
22 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 510/85
23 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 510/80
24 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 509/80
25 56644 Leif Andersen Vordingborg Skytteforening 507/79
26 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 501/88
27 56737 Renè Kelberg Vordingborg Skytteforening 497/84
28 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 495/75
29 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 491/61
30 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 490/84
31 129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 488/76
32 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 487/77
33 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 483/74
34 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 479/70
35 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 474/75
36 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 470/86
37 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 464/81
38 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 445/73
39 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 439/74
40 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 427/72
41 129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 382/60
42 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 381/70
43 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening 74/00

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 567/91
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 562/93
3 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 557/94
4 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 557/90
5 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 555/87
6 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 554/94
7 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 552/94
8 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Knabstrup Skytteforening 551/84
9 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 543/90
10 130021 Anders Peter Egeskov Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 542/90
11 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 542/86
12 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 540/92
13 24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 538/89
14 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 537/91
15 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 537/89
16 95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 537/84
17 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 536/85
18 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 536/79
19 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 535/88
20 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 535/84
21 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 534/93
22 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 534/78
23 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 532/88
24 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 532/87
25 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 531/86
26 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 529/95
27 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 527/86
28 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 524/84
29 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 522/79
30 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 520/76
31 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 519/87
32 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 519/81
33 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 518/83
34 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 517/86
35 111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 512/80
36 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 511/72
37 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 510/80
38 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 509/84
39 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 509/83
40 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 509/79
41 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 506/82
42 84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening 503/82
43 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 501/89
44 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 500/85
45 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 499/80
46 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 498/76
47 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 497/87
48 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 493/75
49 136479 Josephine Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds 492/85
50 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 491/86
51 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 491/82
52 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 488/70
53 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 484/78
54 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 480/81
55 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 479/77
56 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 476/79
57 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 475/83
58 133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 468/70
59 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 466/70
60 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 456/74
61 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 453/75
62 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 452/77
63 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 449/69
64 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 438/80
65 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 432/74
66 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 424/67
67 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 420/71
68 134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 401/56
69 123555 Jesper Munch Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 385/68
70 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 376/71
71 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 354/52

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 528/91
2 125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 481/79
3 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 480/77

Til toppen