| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 388/99
2 108556 lars krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 381/100
3 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 376/97
4 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 362/92
5 134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 360/94
6 133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds 354/88

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 367/97
2 136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 343/87
3 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds 341/79
4 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 339/93
5 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 337/89
6 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 335/93
7 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 319/82
8 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 287/66
9 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 213/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 24801 Lars Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 384/99
2 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 383/97
3 16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 379/95
4 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 376/95
5 14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 375/96
6 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds 372/92
7 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 371/96
8 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 371/94
9 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 369/96
10 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 369/95
11 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 368/88
12 80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I 364/94
13 11094 Lars peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 364/92
14 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 364/91
15 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 364/91
16 19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 362/89
17 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 361/91
18 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 356/90
19 119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 356/89
20 30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening, 346/90
21 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 331/78

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 372/96
2 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 368/92
3 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 367/92
4 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. 364/96
5 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 363/94
6 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 362/93
7 141596 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 360/92
8 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 360/91
9 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 360/91
10 101390 Peter Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 359/87
11 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 358/95
12 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 358/91
13 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 357/92
14 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 353/86
15 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 352/87
16 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 351/77
17 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 349/85
18 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 347/91
19 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Kongsted Skytteforening 345/88
20 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 344/88
21 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 341/93
22 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 340/93
23 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 340/84
24 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 340/83
25 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 338/85
26 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 337/82
27 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 312/87

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 370/95
2 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 360/91
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 359/93
4 138454 Jørgen Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 359/92
5 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 359/91
6 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 359/91
7 85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 357/91
8 90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 352/86
9 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 346/81
10 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 341/85
11 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 338/88
12 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 338/85
13 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 335/88
14 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 334/86
15 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 332/88
16 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 329/85
17 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 327/88
18 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 326/85
19 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 321/82
20 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 318/82
21 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 310/84
22 130181 Max Reichle Vejle Skytteforening 308/67
23 139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening 307/76
24 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 305/81
25 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 303/86
26 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 296/81
27 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 294/70
28 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 285/84
29 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 283/54
30 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 275/73
31 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 274/60

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 384/98
2 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 380/96
3 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 380/95
4 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 377/91
5 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 374/95
6 91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. 374/94
7 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 373/91
8 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 372/98
9 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 371/95
10 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 371/92
11 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 367/98
12 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 363/94
13 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 363/90
14 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 362/96
15 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 361/89
16 56644 Leif Andersen Vordingborg Skytteforening 360/96
17 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 360/94
18 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 360/91
19 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 355/89
20 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 355/88
21 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 354/89
22 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 353/94
23 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 352/93
24 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 352/90
25 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 350/92
26 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 349/83
27 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 348/88
28 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 348/86
29 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening 346/94
30 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 345/90
31 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening 344/84
32 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 343/80
33 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 342/89
34 56737 Renè Kelberg Vordingborg Skytteforening 341/86
35 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 341/85
36 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 339/77
37 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 338/91
38 129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 324/85
39 42546 Susanne Haas Nordals Skyttekreds 323/86
40 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 303/85
41 129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening 281/74
42 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 228/61
43 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 85/00

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 388/97
2 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 387/99
3 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 387/98
4 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 386/98
5 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 386/94
6 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Knabstrup Skytteforening 385/100
7 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 385/98
8 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 385/97
9 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 382/96
10 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 382/95
11 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 381/96
12 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 381/94
13 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 380/92
14 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 378/99
15 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 378/96
16 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 377/97
17 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 377/95
18 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 376/99
19 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 376/93
20 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 374/98
21 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 373/100
22 81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening 373/94
23 24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 372/95
24 95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 371/96
25 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 370/96
26 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 370/93
27 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 370/92
28 130021 Anders Peter Egeskov Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 369/86
29 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 368/95
30 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 366/94
31 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 366/91
32 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 365/98
33 13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 363/92
34 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 362/92
35 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 362/92
36 111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 362/90
37 87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 359/90
38 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 358/95
39 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 357/91
40 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 356/90
41 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 356/90
42 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 356/89
43 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 355/92
44 84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening 355/89
45 111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 354/94
46 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 353/85
47 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 352/88
48 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 349/89
49 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 349/89
50 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 348/96
51 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 348/82
52 133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 345/89
53 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 343/87
54 106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening 341/87
55 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 340/89
56 122722 Bjørn C. Severin Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 339/89
57 136479 Josephine Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds 337/91
58 138930 Lars Ardahl Nyborg Skytteforening 337/89
59 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 336/87
60 134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 335/83
61 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 335/82
62 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 334/88
63 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 334/64
64 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 331/84
65 84511 Dennis Bøgeskov Dalsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 326/91
66 123555 Jesper Munch Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 326/86
67 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 325/84
68 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 324/88
69 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 323/79
70 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 322/87
71 105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 320/75
72 68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening 318/58
73 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 315/78
74 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 313/84
75 129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds 311/80
76 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 305/81
77 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 304/71
78 87999 Hans Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 293/83
79 126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening 287/79
80 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 229/70

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 383/97
2 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 338/89

Til toppen