| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovVåben, 25m GPA - Klasse RA

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 387/99
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Knabstrup Skytteforening 384/98
3 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 383/97
4 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 377/98
5 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 375/94
6 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 374/98
7 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 370/91
8 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 368/94
9 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 366/90
10 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 364/93
11 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 364/91
12 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 361/94
13 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 361/90
14 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 360/88
15 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 359/92
16 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 359/90
17 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 359/87
18 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 357/91
19 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 356/89
20 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 354/88
21 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 353/90
22 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 350/90
23 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 350/89
24 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 350/86
25 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 348/89
26 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 348/84
27 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 347/91
28 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 344/84
29 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 344/83
30 24801 Lars Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 344/73
31 138454 Jørgen Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening 342/91
32 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup 342/88
33 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 342/81
34 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 341/90
35 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 341/87
36 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I 341/84
37 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 339/85
38 95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 339/84
39 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 338/93
40 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 338/79
41 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 336/81
42 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 333/81
43 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 330/81
44 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 329/92
45 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 328/89
46 122722 Bjørn C. Severin Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 325/85
47 130021 Anders Peter Egeskov Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 324/82
48 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 321/74
49 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 320/74
50 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 319/80
51 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 318/82
52 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 316/88
53 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 316/75
54 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 314/81
55 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 314/77
56 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 312/88
57 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 312/74
58 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 311/77
59 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 309/76
60 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 307/73
61 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 304/73
62 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 293/73
63 129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds 291/76
64 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 291/68
65 138568 Martin Bernsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 288/82
66 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 283/81
67 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 281/74
68 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 266/63
69 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 265/58
70 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 263/53
71 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 261/83
72 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 256/00
73 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 244/46
74 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 232/00
75 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 230/32
76 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 173/00
77 123555 Jesper Munch Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 147/00
78 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 131/00
79 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 106/00
80 84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening 49/00
81 121631 Kim Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 10/00

Til toppen