DM 25m Pistol 2019 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H1 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 521.0 521.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 474.0 474.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H3 439.0 439.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 509.0 509.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 477.0 477.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 476.0 476.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 551.0 551.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H1 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening V1H1 479.0 479.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 557.0 557.0 Hovedskydning
101390 Peter Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H3 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 475.0 475.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H1 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 474.0 474.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 540.0 540.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 537.0 537.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 427.0 427.0 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening V2H1 554.0 554.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 460.0 460.0 Hovedskydning
138454 Jørgen Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H3 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 466.0 466.0 Hovedskydning
129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening S2H1 382.0 382.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening V2H1 420.0 420.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 477.0 477.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 537.0 537.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 381.0 381.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H1 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1H1 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 445.0 445.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V2H1 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 464.0 464.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V1H1 526.0 526.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H2 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1H3 462.0 462.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 415.0 415.0 Hovedskydning
139109 Michael Larsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening V1H3 458.0 458.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 453.0 453.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
68183 Brian Thomsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 501.0 501.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 560.0 560.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 509.0 509.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 534.0 534.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 518.0 518.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 534.0 534.0 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub V1H3 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub JUN 456.0 456.0 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 547.0 547.0 Hovedskydning
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub BK 474.0 474.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V2H1 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H2 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 523.0 523.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 489.0 489.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1H1 494.0 494.0 Hovedskydning
99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 529.0 529.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 461.0 461.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 470.0 470.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 504.0 504.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 495.0 495.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 483.0 483.0 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 468.0 468.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 484.0 484.0 Hovedskydning
130181 Max Reichle Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 396.0 396.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 389.0 389.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 509.0 509.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 479.0 479.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 506.0 506.0 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 438.0 438.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H1 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 396.0 396.0 Hovedskydning
136265 Isabella Cecilie Schmidt Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 500.0 500.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I JUN 437.0 437.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 449.0 449.0 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 530.0 530.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 493.0 493.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H1 529.0 529.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 515.0 515.0 Hovedskydning
80796 Pia Eghøj Villemoes Lunde Sg&I V1H1 551.0 551.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 506.0 506.0 Hovedskydning
135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 499.0 499.0 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
130021 Anders Peter Egeskov Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. V2H1 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
123555 Jesper Munch Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. V2H1 385.0 385.0 Hovedskydning
95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. V2H1 537.0 537.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 557.0 557.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 425.0 425.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H2 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 518.0 518.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening, V1H2 521.0 521.0 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Ørre Skytteforening, V1H1 487.0 487.0 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, V1H2 510.0 510.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, V1H3 506.0 506.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 528.0 528.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 567.0 567.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 555.0 555.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 562.0 562.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 522.0 522.0 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening V2H1 401.0 401.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V2H1 456.0 456.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 416.0 416.0 Hovedskydning
95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 540.0 540.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H1 475.0 475.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening V2H1 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 481.0 481.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 552.0 552.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 571.0 571.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 492.0 492.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 545.0 545.0 Hovedskydning
14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 537.0 537.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening V2H1 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening S2H1 495.0 495.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 541.0 541.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 511.0 511.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 497.0 497.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 454.0 454.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 504.0 504.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 530.0 530.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 480.0 480.0 Hovedskydning
136479 Josephine Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds V2H1 492.0 492.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 481.0 481.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening V2H1 538.0 538.0 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 517.0 517.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H1 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. S2H1 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. V1H2 531.0 531.0 Hovedskydning
84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening V2H1 503.0 503.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds S2H1 479.0 479.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening S2H1 439.0 439.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 424.0 424.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening JUN 491.0 491.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2H1 534.0 534.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Kongsted Skytteforening V1H3 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 487.0 487.0 Hovedskydning
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2H1 468.0 468.0 Hovedskydning
129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 450.0 450.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 562.0 562.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V1H1 472.0 472.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2H1 354.0 354.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 537.0 537.0 Hovedskydning
134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening V2H1 509.0 509.0 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 470.0 470.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 508.0 508.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 549.0 549.0 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 452.0 452.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H1 501.0 501.0 Hovedskydning
128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 370.0 370.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 421.0 421.0 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 454.0 454.0 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 498.0 498.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 542.0 542.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening V1H2 532.0 532.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 513.0 513.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 483.0 483.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1H2 535.0 535.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 488.0 488.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 460.0 460.0 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening V1H2 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1H3 525.0 525.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Grindsted Pistolklub V1H2 512.0 512.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen