| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/09 200/13 400/22
2 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 199/05 198/06 397/11
3 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 200/06 197/10 397/16
4 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 198/09 396/16
5 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 197/05 198/11 395/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/11 200/10 398/21
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08 199/06 397/14
3 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/04 198/06 396/10
4 135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/07 197/06 396/13
5 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/06 198/08 395/14
6 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 197/12 197/08 394/20
7 136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 196/07 197/10 393/17
8 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/07 197/09 393/16
9 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/08 193/05 387/13
10 136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 195/05 191/04 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09 197/07 396/16
2 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/09 197/10 395/19
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/03 191/03 386/06
4 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/02 192/01 384/03
5 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/04 188/02 383/06
6 133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 188/02 192/06 380/08
7 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 189/01 185/04 374/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 197/06 197/06 394/12
2 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 197/05 196/01 393/06
3 140384 Sofie Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/07 194/03 392/10
4 140386 Mads Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 187/03 186/02 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11 199/05 399/16
2 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/10 197/09 396/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09 199/12 398/21
2 137237 Mikkel Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/07 198/10 396/17
3 137694 Sofie Koester Holbæk Skytteforening 198/06 197/07 395/13
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/07 197/05 394/12
5 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/06 194/07 392/13
6 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08 194/07 389/15
7 137695 Lærke Nellager Holbæk Skytteforening 193/06 195/06 388/12
8 136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 189/01 189/03 378/04
9 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 184/03 187/02 371/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening 192/03 190/03 382/06
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 192/05 188/02 380/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/02 190/03 380/05
2 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 187/01 189/02 376/03
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 183/02 185/02 368/04
4 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/00 186/01 367/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 170/02 179/01 349/03
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 170/00 175/01 345/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/13 200/15 400/28
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
3 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 200/09 199/06 399/15
4 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/07 199/08 398/15
5 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11 198/08 397/19
6 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/09 199/06 396/15
7 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10 194/04 392/14
8 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06 193/05 389/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 196/03 198/07 394/10
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 193/04 195/05 388/09
3 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07 189/02 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 191/04 188/01 379/05
2 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 188/05 186/03 374/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 199/10 399/22
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/05 199/05 397/10
3 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/12 198/09 396/21
4 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/07 197/08 396/15
5 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 196/04 197/04 393/08
6 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07 198/08 390/15
7 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 189/04 194/04 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 193/04 196/05 389/09
2 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 195/06 194/05 389/11
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05 193/03 386/08
4 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/04 192/05 386/09
5 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 188/03 195/03 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 69621 Peter Mose Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 189/02 193/03 382/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/09
2 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 200/06
3 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 199/05
4 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
5 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 199/07
2 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/11
3 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08
4 137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/04
5 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 197/12
6 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/06
7 136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 196/07
7 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/07
9 136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 195/05
10 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09
2 134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening 198/09
3 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/04
4 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/03
5 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/02
6 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 189/01
7 133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140384 Sofie Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/07
2 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 197/06
3 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 197/05
4 140386 Mads Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/11
2 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/09
2 137237 Mikkel Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 198/07
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/06
3 137694 Sofie Koester Holbæk Skytteforening 198/06
5 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 197/07
6 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08
7 137695 Lærke Nellager Holbæk Skytteforening 193/06
8 136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 189/01
9 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 184/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 192/05
2 35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/02
2 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 187/01
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 183/02
4 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 170/02
2 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 170/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 200/13
1 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/13
3 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 200/09
4 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/11
5 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 199/07
6 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10
7 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/09
8 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 196/03
2 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07
3 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 191/04
2 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 188/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
2 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 199/07
3 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 198/12
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 198/05
5 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 196/04
6 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07
7 58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 195/06
2 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/04
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05
4 60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 193/04
5 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 69621 Peter Mose Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening 189/02

Til toppen