| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/09 200/10 400/19
2 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 200/06 400/16
3 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
4 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/03 199/06 398/09
5 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 200/05 197/03 397/08
6 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 198/03 198/03 396/06
7 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/01 198/04 395/05
8 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/06 194/07 393/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07 199/05 398/12
2 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/02 199/08 398/10
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/04 195/03 388/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/03 196/04 393/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/07 200/08 399/15
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08 200/06 395/14
3 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/08 196/04 393/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06 200/09 400/15
2 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/05 197/07 395/12
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06 191/06 391/12
4 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 190/02 184/01 374/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening 193/00 196/03 389/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 193/04 193/03 386/07
2 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 191/03 190/03 381/06
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 185/02 183/00 368/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 171/04 181/04 352/08
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 178/01 173/01 351/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/09 200/07 400/16
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/09 200/13 399/22
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/09 200/06 398/15
4 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06 200/09 397/15
5 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/02 199/08 393/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 198/03 196/02 394/05
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/05 197/03 393/08
3 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05 195/03 390/08
4 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 190/02 193/01 383/03
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/03 190/04 382/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06 200/12 400/18
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/04 199/10 398/14
3 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/05 198/05 398/10
4 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/04 199/05 396/09
5 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 185/03 190/02 375/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 189/02 196/02 385/04
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/02 192/05 384/07
3 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/02 191/04 382/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/09
3 127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening 200/07
4 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 200/05
5 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 199/06
6 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 199/03
7 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 198/03
8 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 197/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/07
2 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/02
3 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/07
2 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/08
3 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06
1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 198/05
4 135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening 190/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening 193/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 193/04
2 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 191/03
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 185/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 178/01
2 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 171/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/09
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/09
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/09
4 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06
5 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 198/03
2 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/05
3 132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 192/03
5 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 190/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/05
3 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/04
4 61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 197/04
5 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 196/03
6 58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening 185/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/02
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/02
3 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 189/02

Til toppen