Tuse 15 m riffel 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58235 Aage Holst Jensen Holbæk Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
58034 Erik Hansen Holbæk Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137694 Sofie Koester Holbæk Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137694 Sofie Koester Holbæk Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137237 Mikkel Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137237 Mikkel Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140384 Sofie Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140384 Sofie Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140386 Mads Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140386 Mads Ammentorp Ribjerg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137695 Lærke Nellager Holbæk Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137695 Lærke Nellager Holbæk Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69621 Peter Mose Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69621 Peter Mose Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
135319 Mads Viggo Hansen Tuse Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Laumann Sindberg Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen