Sekstetturnering Vinter 2020 | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: DGI Sydøstjylland vinter sekstet 2020
Turneringsansvarlige
Karen Pedersen Tlf: 24409841
Dokumenter
Holdkort

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


Sekstetturnering Vinter 2020

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
08-10-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Glud petanqueklub 5 - 4
(85 - 97)
08-10-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Rask Mølle 9 - 0
(117 - 37)
08-10-19 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Hvirring 2 7 - 2
(101 - 62)
15-10-19 18:30 Aaig - Hvirring 3 2 - 7
(71 - 102)
15-10-19 18:30 Østbirk IF - Horsens 2 2 - 7
(66 - 108)
15-10-19 18:30 Vrold - HI Skanderborg 6 - 3
(93 - 77)
22-10-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Rask Mølle 6 - 3
(103 - 76)
22-10-19 18:30 Hvirring 2 - Horsens 1 2 - 7
(79 - 111)
22-10-19 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Glud petanqueklub 5 - 4
(101 - 92)
29-10-19 18:30 Aaig - Horsens 2 4 - 5
(84 - 101)
29-10-19 18:30 Østbirk IF - Vrold 4 - 5
(96 - 97)
29-10-19 18:30 Hvirring 3 - HI Skanderborg 6 - 3
(104 - 95)
05-11-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Hvirring 2 2 - 7
(51 - 107)
05-11-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Hvirring 1 6 - 3
(94 - 81)
05-11-19 18:30 Rask Mølle - Glud petanqueklub 3 - 6
(68 - 103)
12-11-19 18:30 Aaig - Vrold 6 - 3
(108 - 88)
12-11-19 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Østbirk IF 4 - 5
(83 - 94)
12-11-19 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Horsens 2 3 - 6
(78 - 100)
19-11-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Hvirring 1 2 - 7
(66 - 111)
19-11-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - Glud petanqueklub 5 - 4
(94 - 64)
19-11-19 18:30 Rask Mølle - Hvirring 2 5 - 4
(98 - 88)
26-11-19 18:30 Aaig - HI Skanderborg 7 - 2
(91 - 78)
26-11-19 18:30 Østbirk IF - Hvirring 3 4 - 5
(82 - 84)
26-11-19 18:30 Vrold - Horsens 2 2 - 7
(59 - 106)
03-12-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Horsens 1 0 - 9
(51 - 117)
03-12-19 18:30 Rask Mølle - Hvirring 1 0 - 9
(45 - 117)
03-12-19 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Hvirring 2 7 - 2
(107 - 69)
10-12-19 18:30 Aaig - Østbirk IF
10-12-19 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Horsens 2
10-12-19 18:30 Vrold - Hvirring 3
17-12-19 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Horsens 2
17-12-19 18:30 Horsens 1 - HI Skanderborg
17-12-19 18:30 Rask Mølle - Hvirring 3
07-01-20 18:30 Aaig - Hvirring 2
07-01-20 18:30 Østbirk IF - Glud petanqueklub
07-01-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Vrold
14-01-20 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - HI Skanderborg
14-01-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Hvirring 3
14-01-20 18:30 Rask Mølle - Horsens 2
21-01-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Østbirk IF
21-01-20 18:30 Vrold - Hvirring 2
27-01-20 18:30 Aaig - Glud petanqueklub
28-01-20 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Hvirring 3
28-01-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Vrold
28-01-20 18:30 Glud petanqueklub - Horsens 2
04-02-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Aaig
04-02-20 18:30 Østbirk IF - Rask Mølle
04-02-20 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 2
11-02-20 18:30 Vrold - R.T.I. 1
11-02-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Horsens 2
11-02-20 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Hvirring 1
18-02-20 18:30 Aaig - Rask Mølle
18-02-20 18:30 Østbirk IF - Hvirring 2
18-02-20 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Glud petanqueklub
25-02-20 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Østbirk IF
25-02-20 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Rask Mølle
25-02-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Horsens 2
03-03-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Aaig
03-03-20 18:30 Vrold - Glud petanqueklub
03-03-20 18:30 Hvirring 3 - Hvirring 2
14-03-20 18:30 R.T.I. 1 - Aaig
14-03-20 18:30 Horsens 1 - Østbirk IF
14-03-20 18:30 Vrold - Rask Mølle
14-03-20 18:30 Hvirring 1 - Hvirring 3
14-03-20 18:30 HI Skanderborg - Glud petanqueklub
14-03-20 18:30 Horsens 2 - Hvirring 2

Til toppen