| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening 148/05 149/07 297/12
2 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 146/02 146/10 292/12

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 133/03 135/04 268/07
2 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 132/02 131/03 263/05
3 66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 129/01 128/01 257/02
4 66453 Michael Prætorius Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 125/01 115/00 240/01

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 147/08 149/07 296/15
2 62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 146/02 146/06 292/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 141/03 145/05 286/08
2 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 142/03 143/05 285/08
3 62357 Hans Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 124/01 126/02 250/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 143/02 144/03 287/05
2 116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 142/03 141/03 283/06
3 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 144/04 139/01 283/05
4 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 129/01 141/03 270/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening 148/05
2 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 146/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 133/03
2 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 132/02
3 66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 129/01
4 66453 Michael Prætorius Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 125/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 147/08
2 62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 146/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 142/03
2 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 141/03
3 62357 Hans Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 124/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 144/04
2 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 143/02
3 116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 142/03
4 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 129/01

Til toppen