Frederikssund Futsal Cup 2020

Stævne

Stævne: Frederikssund Futsal Cup 2020
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 79404700 / 28865799

Række / Puljeoversigt

U-8 Drenge B/C (2012)
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 3 - LSF - 2 - Slagelse B&i - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 2
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - 2 - LSF - 1 - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 1 - BSV af 2016 - Frederikssund FB - 4
Finale Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 1 - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 2
Bronze Frederikssund FB - 2 - Slagelse B&i
U-9 Drenge B/C (2011)
Pulje 1 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Hillerød Fodbold - Frederikssund FB
Cup 1 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - Hillerød Fodbold - Frederikssund FB
U-11 Drenge B/C (2009)
Pulje 1 Rørby-Hvidebæk - Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - 3 - FC Rosengård P09Z (SVE)
Pulje 2 Slangerup OIF - Aalborg Futsal Klub - Ålholm IF - Frederiksværk FK - 2
Finale Rørby-Hvidebæk - Ålholm IF
Bronze Slangerup OIF - FC Rosengård P09Z (SVE)
5-6. Plads Aalborg Futsal Klub - Frederiksværk FK - 3
7-8. Plads Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - 2
U-11 Drenge A (2009)
Pulje 1 Rørby-Hvidebæk - Ålholm IF - 1 - Aalborg Futsal Klub - FC Rosengård P09Z (SVE)
Cup 1 Rørby-Hvidebæk - Ålholm IF - 1 - Aalborg Futsal Klub - FC Rosengård P09Z (SVE)
U-11 Piger B/C (2009/2010)
Greve Fodbold
Pulje 1 Brøndby IF - 1 - Brøndby IF - 2 - Allerød FK - Frederiksværk FK - 1 - Frederiksværk FK - 2
Finalepulje Brøndby IF - 1 - Allerød FK - Frederiksværk FK - 1
4-5. Plads Brøndby IF - 2 - Frederiksværk FK - 2
U-13 Drenge (2007)
Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB - 2 - Brøndby IF - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 2 - Bagsværd Boldklub - Ølstykke FC
Pulje 2 Frederikssund FB - 1 - Rørby-Hvidebæk - De gamle drenge - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 1 - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 3
Cup 1 De gamle drenge - Brøndby IF - Himmelev-Veddelev BK - 3 - Ølstykke FC
U-14 Drenge (2006)
Pulje 1 Holbæk B&I - 1 - Melby-Liseleje IF - Vallensbæk - 1 - FC Hornsherred - Vallensbæk - 2 - Holbæk B&I - 3
Pulje 2 Holbæk B&I - 2 - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Havdrup - Virum-Sorgenfri - Rørby-Hvidebæk - The Lions
Cup 1 Havdrup - Virum-Sorgenfri - Vallensbæk - 1 - Vallensbæk - 2
U-15 Drenge (2005)
Pulje 1 Skjold Birkerød - 1 - Skjold Birkerød - 2 - SFH - Frederikssund FB - 1 - Frederikssund FB - 2 - Skjold Birkerød - 3

Til toppen