ØLSTYKKE HALLOWEEN LUFTSTÆVNE 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
138015 Per Bernhard Bruhn Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138015 Per Bernhard Bruhn Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113746 Freia Breuning Tjørnelund Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63967 Jannik Jensen Melby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120517 Bjørn Raaby Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen