Ø-Stævne 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121916 Morten Wulff Harslund Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133872 Gert Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133872 Gert Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136195 Benjamin Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
141637 Gitte Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
141637 Gitte Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141493 Maja Daugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141493 Maja Daugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134504 Asta Møller Munch Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141728 Claes Bruusgaard Wøldike Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141728 Claes Bruusgaard Wøldike Kongsted Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140029 Mariane Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140029 Mariane Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55527 Hans Henrik Jacobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119653 Emil Dausell Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
119653 Emil Dausell Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Viskinge Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Viskinge Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Viskinge Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140066 Carl Wilfred Herskind Winther Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140066 Carl Wilfred Herskind Winther Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
141014 Casper Holberck Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
141014 Casper Holberck Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ST2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140657 Viktor Matthensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140657 Viktor Matthensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141422 Emil Bodeholt Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
141422 Emil Bodeholt Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
141421 Oliver Bodeholt Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141421 Oliver Bodeholt Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
20894 Søren Tærsbøl Akademisk Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137781 Viola Glerup Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137781 Viola Glerup Mortensen Svaneke Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133992 Louis Soelberg Rosdahl Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133992 Louis Soelberg Rosdahl Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140079 Mai Davies Jensen Svaneke Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135618 Mathias Skov Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135963 Gustav Aakjær Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124241 Andreas Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122286 Henrik Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134896 Jens-Ole Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134895 Anne Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135798 Stefan Eriksen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135798 Stefan Eriksen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137792 Rasmus Baasch Vannaskoski Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137792 Rasmus Baasch Vannaskoski Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138685 Gaspard Marquard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138685 Gaspard Marquard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140703 Jonathan Minch Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140703 Jonathan Minch Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130794 Tobias Løve Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130794 Tobias Løve Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134753 Sebastian Skovby Faxe Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134753 Sebastian Skovby Faxe Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135176 Mikkel Eldrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135244 Viktor Bomberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126301 Jonas Kristrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126301 Jonas Kristrup Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138442 Manoj Kumar Soni Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139588 Lukas Olesen Mohr Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139588 Lukas Olesen Mohr Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen