Ø-Stævne 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128463 Anine Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141248 Hans Kurt Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141248 Hans Kurt Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128463 Anine Gad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
140202 Rebecca Fels Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140202 Rebecca Fels Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121416 Mathias Oliver Nielsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137824 Sander Henriksen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121416 Mathias Oliver Nielsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140958 Marius Hartman Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140533 Marius Voss Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140361 Johannes Juul Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107354 Christel Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124819 Rebecca Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131938 William Elias Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134894 Mads Ørum-Madsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131937 Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening ST2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen