| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10 200/07 400/17
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/08 400/16
3 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 199/06 200/05 399/11
4 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06 199/07 398/13
5 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/04 199/05 398/09
6 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04 199/06 396/10
7 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 199/06 195/02 394/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03 200/05 397/08
2 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 198/06 395/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/02 193/03 380/05
2 129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening 191/01 186/00 377/01
3 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/00 187/02 375/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/06 200/08 399/14
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/10 198/04 398/14
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08 200/09 397/17
4 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
5 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/02 197/01 395/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening 198/03 198/03 396/06
2 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 189/03 189/00 378/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/01 189/01 375/02
2 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/02 187/02 371/04
3 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/02 182/01 371/03
4 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 175/02 174/00 349/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/00 191/02 381/02
2 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 189/02 174/02 363/04
3 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/03 182/00 360/03
4 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 181/01 178/01 359/02
5 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01 171/01 355/02
6 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 171/00 173/00 344/00
7 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 167/01 171/00 338/01
8 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 160/01 152/01 312/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07 200/11 400/18
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09 200/09 400/18
3 75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 200/06 200/06 400/12
4 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/06 200/05 398/11
5 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 198/05 199/09 397/14
6 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 199/05 197/04 396/09
7 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 197/05 198/07 395/12
8 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/04 198/03 395/07
9 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 197/07 395/15
10 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/05 198/07 394/12
11 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 196/02 190/02 386/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04 199/05 397/09
2 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 199/03 198/05 397/08
3 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 197/04 199/06 396/10
4 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 198/04 198/06 396/10
5 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03 197/03 390/06
6 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 192/05 196/04 388/09
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02 191/01 380/03
8 141385 Kim Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/03 183/01 370/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/04 200/07 399/11
2 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 198/05 200/06 398/11
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/03 199/05 398/08
4 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/06 199/04 397/10
5 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 200/04 196/01 396/05
6 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/02 200/03 395/05
7 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/01 198/04 395/05
8 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 194/02 199/12 393/14
9 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 195/06 196/04 391/10
10 122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening 194/02 196/05 390/07
11 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 194/03 196/03 390/06
12 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/04 194/04 388/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 197/03 198/05 395/08
2 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/03 197/04 393/07
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 193/02 391/09
4 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 193/04 197/03 390/07
5 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 197/05 193/03 390/08
6 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03 194/01 389/04
7 101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 195/02 193/04 388/06
8 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 196/07 192/02 388/09
9 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04 195/03 387/07
10 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 196/06 191/01 387/07
11 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/02 195/04 384/06
12 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04 192/00 384/04
13 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/02 192/01 383/03
14 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/03 192/03 382/06
15 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 188/05 193/04 381/09
16 61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening 194/04 187/01 381/05
17 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/00 190/02 380/02
18 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 186/03 189/03 375/06
19 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/02 182/03 372/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/08 197/02 395/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08
3 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/06
3 124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening 199/06
3 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 199/06
6 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/04
7 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
2 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening 191/01
2 140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/00
3 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/10
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/06
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06
4 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/02
5 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening 198/03
2 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening 189/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/02
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/01
3 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening 184/02
4 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 175/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/00
2 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 189/02
3 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01
4 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 181/01
5 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 178/03
6 126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening 171/00
7 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 167/01
8 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 160/01
9 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 146/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07
3 75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 200/06
4 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 199/05
5 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08
6 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 198/06
7 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 198/05
8 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 197/05
9 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/04
10 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/05
11 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 199/03
2 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 198/04
2 136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 197/04
5 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/03
6 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 192/05
7 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 189/02
8 141385 Kim Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 200/04
2 87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/04
3 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/03
4 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/06
5 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 198/05
6 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/01
7 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 195/06
8 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/02
9 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/04
10 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 194/03
11 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 194/02
11 122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
2 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 197/05
3 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 197/03
4 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 196/07
5 137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening 196/06
6 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/03
7 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03
8 101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 195/02
9 61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening 194/04
10 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 193/04
11 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/04
11 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 192/04
13 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/02
14 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 190/03
15 56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/02
16 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 190/00
17 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/02
18 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 188/05
19 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 186/03
20 55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening 178/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/08

Til toppen