Nytårs stævne Kongsted 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening ST2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137325 Jens Peter Frost Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55908 leif klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55908 leif klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 152.000 152.000 Mesterskab
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
141385 Kim Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141385 Kim Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
126102 Mads freiesleben Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129911 Tobias Steffensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen