Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
StaevneRaekke
Info
Oversigt
Program
U13 Drenge | Min Idræt
Pulje-og rækkeinfo
Stævne:
VestRum Cup i Tim 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Stævneinfo
Stævneinformation
Bemærkninger
Pulje oversigt
U13 Drenge
Pulje 1
Brande 2
-
Lemvig GF C
-
Team X
-
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
-
Team Tangen 2
-
Pulje 2
Brande 3
-
Team Tangen 1
-
Tim
-
Brande 1
-
Team X Pro
-
A/B Mellemrundekamp 1
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
-
Team Tangen 1
-
A/B Mellemrundekamp 2
Team X
-
Brande 1
-
A/B Mellemrundekamp 3
Team Tangen 2
-
Team X Pro
-
C Finalerunde
Tim
-
Brande 3
-
Lemvig GF C
-
Brande 2
-
A Finalerunde
Brande 1
-
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
-
Team X Pro
-
B Finalerunde
Team X
-
Team Tangen 2
-
Team Tangen 1
-
https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=104610
Komplet kampprogram
U13 Drenge
Kampnr.
Dag
Dato/tid
Pulje
Hjemme/Ude
Sted/bane/hal
Resultat
776498
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:10
Pulje 1
Team X
-
Lemvig GF C
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 0
776499
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:16
Pulje 1
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
-
Brande 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
6 - 0
776508
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:22
Pulje 2
Team X Pro
-
Tim
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
4 - 1
776509
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:28
Pulje 2
Brande 1
-
Brande 3
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 0
776500
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:34
Pulje 1
Team Tangen 2
-
Team X
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 0
776501
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:40
Pulje 1
Lemvig GF C
-
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 4
776510
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:46
Pulje 2
Team Tangen 1
-
Team X Pro
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 2
776511
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:52
Pulje 2
Tim
-
Brande 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 6
776502
Lørdag
07-12-19
13:58
Pulje 1
Brande 2
-
Team Tangen 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 2
776503
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:04
Pulje 1
Team X
-
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 0
776512
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:10
Pulje 2
Brande 3
-
Team Tangen 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 3
776513
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:16
Pulje 2
Team X Pro
-
Brande 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 1
776504
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:22
Pulje 1
Team Tangen 2
-
Lemvig GF C
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 1
776505
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:28
Pulje 1
Brande 2
-
Team X
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 3
776514
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:34
Pulje 2
Team Tangen 1
-
Tim
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 0
776515
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:40
Pulje 2
Brande 3
-
Team X Pro
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 5
776506
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:46
Pulje 1
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
-
Team Tangen 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 0
776507
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:52
Pulje 1
Lemvig GF C
-
Brande 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 0
776516
Lørdag
07-12-19
14:58
Pulje 2
Brande 1
-
Team Tangen 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 0
776517
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:04
Pulje 2
Tim
-
Brande 3
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 4
776518
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:10
A/B Mellemrundekamp 1
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
-
Team Tangen 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
5 - 0
776519
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:16
A/B Mellemrundekamp 2
Team X
-
Brande 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 3
776520
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:22
A/B Mellemrundekamp 3
Team X Pro
-
Team Tangen 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 1
776521
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:28
C Finalerunde
Brande 3
-
Brande 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
6 - 2
776522
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:34
C Finalerunde
Tim
-
Lemvig GF C
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 4
776530
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:40
B Finalerunde
Team Tangen 1
-
Team X
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 2
776527
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:46
A Finalerunde
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
-
Brande 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 2
776523
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:52
C Finalerunde
Brande 3
-
Tim
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 0
776524
Lørdag
07-12-19
15:58
C Finalerunde
Brande 2
-
Lemvig GF C
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
0 - 3
776531
Lørdag
07-12-19
16:04
B Finalerunde
Team Tangen 2
-
Team Tangen 1
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
2 - 2
776528
Lørdag
07-12-19
16:10
A Finalerunde
Team X Pro
-
Mejdal-Halgård Drengene
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 1
776525
Lørdag
07-12-19
16:16
C Finalerunde
Tim
-
Brande 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
1 - 1
776526
Lørdag
07-12-19
16:22
C Finalerunde
Lemvig GF C
-
Brande 3
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 1
776532
Lørdag
07-12-19
16:28
B Finalerunde
Team X
-
Team Tangen 2
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 2
776529
Lørdag
07-12-19
16:34
A Finalerunde
Brande 1
-
Team X Pro
Spillested
Tim Hallen
- Bane 1
3 - 3
Til toppen