U8 Drenge B/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: LA Travel Cup i Vildbjerg 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Jørgen Trankjær Tlf: 29452095
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram -

U8 Drenge B/C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Pulje Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat
14-12-19 08:30 Pulje 2 Herning Fremad 2 - Skive IK Egeris - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 08:30 Pulje 1 Herning Fremad 1 - Skive IK 2 - Skolen 0 - 4
14-12-19 08:39 Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub - Team Jensen Solfilm U7 - Skolen 1 - 3
14-12-19 08:39 Pulje 2 Kibæk IF - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 08:48 Pulje 2 Lemvig GF - Tjørring IF 2 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 08:48 Pulje 1 Rindum SU - SHN Ulfborg 2 - Skolen 2 - 2
14-12-19 08:57 Pulje 1 Team Jensen Solfilm U7 - Herning Fremad 1 - Skolen 1 - 1
14-12-19 08:57 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 2 - Herning Fremad 2 - Timring 1 - 4
14-12-19 09:06 Pulje 2 Skive IK Egeris - Lemvig GF - Timring 0 - 3
14-12-19 09:06 Pulje 1 Skive IK 2 - Rindum SU - Skolen 3 - 0
14-12-19 09:15 Pulje 1 SHN Ulfborg 2 - Holstebro Boldklub - Skolen 0 - 5
14-12-19 09:15 Pulje 2 Tjørring IF 2 - Kibæk IF - Timring 0 - 1
14-12-19 09:24 Pulje 2 Skive IK Egeris - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Timring 0 - 3
14-12-19 09:24 Pulje 1 Skive IK 2 - Team Jensen Solfilm U7 - Skolen 0 - 0
14-12-19 09:33 Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub - Rindum SU - Skolen 1 - 1
14-12-19 09:33 Pulje 2 Kibæk IF - Lemvig GF - Timring 1 - 2
14-12-19 09:42 Pulje 2 Herning Fremad 2 - Tjørring IF 2 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 09:42 Pulje 1 Herning Fremad 1 - SHN Ulfborg 2 - Skolen 3 - 0
14-12-19 09:51 Pulje 1 Rindum SU - Team Jensen Solfilm U7 - Skolen 2 - 3
14-12-19 09:51 Pulje 2 Lemvig GF - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Timring 2 - 0
14-12-19 10:00 Pulje 2 Herning Fremad 2 - Kibæk IF - Timring 0 - 1
14-12-19 10:00 Pulje 1 Herning Fremad 1 - Holstebro Boldklub - Skolen 1 - 2
14-12-19 10:09 Pulje 1 SHN Ulfborg 2 - Skive IK 2 - Skolen 0 - 2
14-12-19 10:09 Pulje 2 Tjørring IF 2 - Skive IK Egeris - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 10:18 Pulje 2 Lemvig GF - Herning Fremad 2 - Timring 3 - 2
14-12-19 10:18 Pulje 1 Rindum SU - Herning Fremad 1 - Skolen 0 - 1
14-12-19 10:27 Pulje 1 Holstebro Boldklub - Skive IK 2 - Skolen 2 - 0
14-12-19 10:27 Pulje 2 Kibæk IF - Skive IK Egeris - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 10:36 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 2 - Tjørring IF 2 - Timring 2 - 1
14-12-19 10:36 Pulje 1 Team Jensen Solfilm U7 - SHN Ulfborg 2 - Skolen 6 - 0
14-12-19 11:49 B/C Slutspil Kibæk IF - Skive IK 2 (B/C Kvartfinale 1) - Stadionhal 1 0 - 2
14-12-19 11:58 B/C Slutspil Team Jensen Solfilm U7 - Vildbjerg SF 2 (B/C Kvartfinale 2) - Stadionhal 1 1 - 0
14-12-19 12:07 B/C Slutspil Holstebro Boldklub - Herning Fremad 2 (B/C Kvartfinale 3) - Stadionhal 1 2 - 0
14-12-19 12:16 B/C Slutspil Lemvig GF - Herning Fremad 1 (B/C Kvartfinale 4) - Stadionhal 1 2 - 1
14-12-19 12:25 B/C Slutspil Team Jensen Solfilm U7 - Skive IK 2 (B/C Semifinale 1) - Stadionhal 1 0 - 1
14-12-19 12:34 B/C Slutspil Lemvig GF - Holstebro Boldklub (B/C Semifinale 2) - Stadionhal 1 3 - 2
14-12-19 12:43 B/C Slutspil Team Jensen Solfilm U7 - Holstebro Boldklub (B/C 3.-4. plads) - Stadionhal 1 1 - 0
14-12-19 12:52 B/C Slutspil Skive IK 2 - Lemvig GF (B/C Finale) - Stadionhal 1 3 - 2

Til toppen