U11 Drenge B/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: LA Travel Cup i Vildbjerg 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Jørgen Trankjær Tlf: 29452095
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram -

U11 Drenge B/C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Pulje Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat
14-12-19 13:09 Pulje 1 Skive IK 3 - Ulfborg IF 2 - Skolen 3 - 3
14-12-19 13:09 Pulje 2 Holstebro boldklub 4 - Hjerm/Linde - Timring 2 - 3
14-12-19 13:18 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 2 - Ulfborg IF 1 - Timring 0 - 2
14-12-19 13:18 Pulje 1 Skjern 1 - Uhre GIF - Skolen 4 - 1
14-12-19 13:27 Pulje 4 RS-Huse Power Girls - Skjern 2 - Timring 3 - 1
14-12-19 13:27 Pulje 3 Vildbjerg SF 3 - Herning Fremad 2 - Skolen 3 - 3
14-12-19 13:36 Pulje 3 Holstebro boldklub 2 - Holstebro Frugtlager - Skolen 1 - 1
14-12-19 13:36 Pulje 4 Holstebro boldklub 3 - MIF Silkeborg - Timring 1 - 4
14-12-19 13:45 Pulje 1 Ringkøbing IF - Skive IK 3 - Skolen 4 - 1
14-12-19 13:45 Pulje 2 Skive IK 2 - Holstebro boldklub 4 - Timring 2 - 2
14-12-19 13:54 Pulje 2 Hjerm/Linde - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Timring 1 - 1
14-12-19 13:54 Pulje 1 Ulfborg IF 2 - Skjern 1 - Skolen 2 - 4
14-12-19 14:03 Pulje 4 Herning Fremad 1 - RS-Huse Power Girls - Timring 0 - 1
14-12-19 14:03 Pulje 3 Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Skolen 5 - 0
14-12-19 14:12 Pulje 3 Herning Fremad 2 - Holstebro boldklub 2 - Skolen 0 - 7
14-12-19 14:12 Pulje 4 Skjern 2 - Holstebro boldklub 3 - Timring 1 - 5
14-12-19 14:21 Pulje 1 Uhre GIF - Ringkøbing IF - Skolen 1 - 5
14-12-19 14:21 Pulje 2 Ulfborg IF 1 - Skive IK 2 - Timring 4 - 1
14-12-19 14:30 Pulje 2 Holstebro boldklub 4 - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Timring 0 - 5
14-12-19 14:30 Pulje 1 Skive IK 3 - Skjern 1 - Skolen 0 - 4
14-12-19 14:39 Pulje 4 MIF Silkeborg - Herning Fremad 1 - Timring 2 - 2
14-12-19 14:39 Pulje 3 Holstebro Frugtlager - Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Skolen 4 - 2
14-12-19 14:48 Pulje 3 Vildbjerg SF 3 - Holstebro boldklub 2 - Skolen 1 - 6
14-12-19 14:48 Pulje 4 RS-Huse Power Girls - Holstebro boldklub 3 - Timring 2 - 2
14-12-19 14:57 Pulje 1 Ringkøbing IF - Ulfborg IF 2 - Skolen 1 - 3
14-12-19 14:57 Pulje 2 Skive IK 2 - Hjerm/Linde - Timring 0 - 3
14-12-19 15:06 Pulje 2 Ulfborg IF 1 - Holstebro boldklub 4 - Timring 4 - 0
14-12-19 15:06 Pulje 1 Uhre GIF - Skive IK 3 - Skolen 2 - 1
14-12-19 15:15 Pulje 4 Herning Fremad 1 - Skjern 2 - Timring 2 - 0
14-12-19 15:15 Pulje 3 Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Herning Fremad 2 - Skolen 4 - 0
14-12-19 15:24 Pulje 3 Holstebro Frugtlager - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Skolen 5 - 2
14-12-19 15:24 Pulje 4 MIF Silkeborg - RS-Huse Power Girls - Timring 4 - 1
14-12-19 15:33 Pulje 1 Skjern 1 - Ringkøbing IF - Skolen 3 - 4
14-12-19 15:33 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 2 - Skive IK 2 - Timring 3 - 0
14-12-19 15:42 Pulje 2 Hjerm/Linde - Ulfborg IF 1 - Timring 1 - 2
14-12-19 15:42 Pulje 1 Ulfborg IF 2 - Uhre GIF - Skolen 2 - 1
14-12-19 15:51 Pulje 4 Holstebro boldklub 3 - Herning Fremad 1 - Timring 2 - 2
14-12-19 15:51 Pulje 3 Holstebro boldklub 2 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Skolen 1 - 3
14-12-19 16:00 Pulje 3 Herning Fremad 2 - Holstebro Frugtlager - Skolen 0 - 5
14-12-19 16:00 Pulje 4 Skjern 2 - MIF Silkeborg - Timring 1 - 4
14-12-19 16:09 B/C Slutspil Ulfborg IF 1 - RS-Huse Power Girls (Kvartfinale 1) - Timring 1 - 0
14-12-19 16:09 B/C Slutspil Ringkøbing IF - Sejs-Svejbæk IF (Kvartfinale 2) - Skolen 3 - 2
14-12-19 16:18 B/C Slutspil Holstebro Frugtlager - Skjern 1 (Kvartfinale 3) - Skolen 1 - 3
14-12-19 16:18 B/C Slutspil MIF Silkeborg - Vildbjerg SF 2 (Kvartfinale 4) - Timring 2 - 0
14-12-19 17:00 B/C Slutspil Ulfborg IF 1 - Ringkøbing IF (Semifinale 1) - Stadionhal 1 0 - 2
14-12-19 17:09 B/C Slutspil Skjern 1 - MIF Silkeborg (Semifinale 2) - Stadionhal 1 1 - 2
14-12-19 17:18 B/C Slutspil Ulfborg IF 1 - Skjern 1 (3.-4. plads) - Stadionhal 1 1 - 3
14-12-19 17:27 B/C Slutspil Ringkøbing IF - MIF Silkeborg (Finale) - Stadionhal 1 3 - 2

Til toppen