U13 Drenge B/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: LA Travel Cup i Vildbjerg 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Jørgen Trankjær Tlf: 29452095
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram -

U13 Drenge B/C

Kampnr. Dato/tid Pulje Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat
15-12-19 15:30 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 1 - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Skolen 1 - 2
15-12-19 15:39 Pulje 2 Holmsland GU 2 - Lemvig GF - Skolen 1 - 7
15-12-19 15:48 Pulje 2 Olsens drenge - Bonderøvene - Skolen 4 - 4
15-12-19 15:51 Pulje 1 Team X Pro - Factum2 - Stadionhal 2 2 - 2
15-12-19 15:57 Pulje 2 Lemvig GF - Vildbjerg SF 1 - Skolen 7 - 0
15-12-19 16:00 Pulje 1 Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Stadionhal 2 5 - 0
15-12-19 16:06 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 3 - Olsens drenge - Skolen 0 - 6
15-12-19 16:09 Pulje 1 Holmsland GU 1 - Thomas Bilsyn - Stadionhal 2 1 - 4
15-12-19 16:15 Pulje 2 Bonderøvene - Holmsland GU 2 - Skolen 5 - 1
15-12-19 16:18 Pulje 1 Vildbjerg SF 2 - Team X Pro - Stadionhal 2 2 - 4
15-12-19 16:24 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 3 - Lemvig GF - Skolen 1 - 7
15-12-19 16:27 Pulje 1 Factum2 - Holmsland GU 1 - Stadionhal 2 8 - 1
15-12-19 16:33 Pulje 2 Holmsland GU 2 - Olsens drenge - Skolen 0 - 8
15-12-19 16:36 Pulje 1 Thomas Bilsyn - Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Stadionhal 2 1 - 4
15-12-19 16:42 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 1 - Bonderøvene - Skolen 2 - 4
15-12-19 16:45 Pulje 1 Factum2 - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Stadionhal 2 2 - 3
15-12-19 16:51 Pulje 2 Olsens drenge - Lemvig GF - Skolen 5 - 3
15-12-19 16:54 Pulje 1 Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Holmsland GU 1 - Stadionhal 2 2 - 0
15-12-19 17:00 Pulje 2 Vildbjerg SF 1 - Holmsland GU 2 - Skolen 3 - 3
15-12-19 17:03 Pulje 1 Team X Pro - Thomas Bilsyn - Stadionhal 2 3 - 0
15-12-19 17:09 Pulje 2 Bonderøvene - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Skolen 9 - 0
15-12-19 17:12 Pulje 1 Holmsland GU 1 - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Stadionhal 2 3 - 2
15-12-19 17:18 Pulje 2 Olsens drenge - Vildbjerg SF 1 - Skolen 7 - 1
15-12-19 17:21 Pulje 1 Team X Pro - Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Stadionhal 2 2 - 2
15-12-19 17:27 Pulje 2 Holmsland GU 2 - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Skolen 3 - 1
15-12-19 17:30 Pulje 1 Thomas Bilsyn - Factum2 - Stadionhal 2 1 - 3
15-12-19 17:36 Pulje 2 Lemvig GF - Bonderøvene - Skolen 4 - 4
15-12-19 17:39 Pulje 1 Holmsland GU 1 - Team X Pro - Stadionhal 2 1 - 2
15-12-19 17:48 Pulje 1 Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Factum2 - Stadionhal 2 5 - 1
15-12-19 17:57 Pulje 1 Vildbjerg SF 2 - Thomas Bilsyn - Stadionhal 2 3 - 2
15-12-19 18:15 Slutspil Team X Pro - Lemvig GF (Kvartfinale 1) - Stadionhal 1 3 - 5
15-12-19 18:24 Slutspil Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Holmsland GU 2 (Kvartfinale 2) - Stadionhal 1 9 - 0
15-12-19 18:33 Slutspil Bonderøvene - Factum2 (Kvartfinale 3) - Stadionhal 1 4 - 3
15-12-19 18:42 Slutspil Olsens drenge - Vildbjerg SF 2 (Kvartfinale 4) - Stadionhal 1 4 - 1
15-12-19 18:51 Slutspil Mejdal/Halgård Drengene - Bonderøvene (Semifinale 2) - Stadionhal 1 3 - 2
15-12-19 19:00 Slutspil Olsens drenge - Lemvig GF (Semifinale 1) - Stadionhal 1 3 - 1
15-12-19 19:09 Slutspil Lemvig GF - Bonderøvene (3.-4. plads) - Stadionhal 1 5 - 4
15-12-19 19:18 Slutspil Olsens drenge - Mejdal/Halgård Drengene (Finale) - Stadionhal 1 2 - 4

Til toppen