U11 Drenge B/C | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: LA Travel Cup i Vildbjerg 2019
Stævneansvarlige
Jørgen Trankjær Tlf: 29452095
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

https://foreningsportalen.dgi.dk/Report/MatchListCreateXL.aspx?Row=104874

Komplet kampprogram


U11 Drenge B/C

Kampnr. Dag Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:09 Skive IK 3 - Ulfborg IF 2 - Skolen 3 - 3
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:09 Holstebro boldklub 4 - Hjerm/Linde - Timring 2 - 3
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:18 Vildbjerg SF 2 - Ulfborg IF 1 - Timring 0 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:18 Skjern 1 - Uhre GIF - Skolen 4 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:27 RS-Huse Power Girls - Skjern 2 - Timring 3 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:27 Vildbjerg SF 3 - Herning Fremad 2 - Skolen 3 - 3
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:36 Holstebro boldklub 2 - Holstebro Frugtlager - Skolen 1 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:36 Holstebro boldklub 3 - MIF Silkeborg - Timring 1 - 4
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:45 Ringkøbing IF - Skive IK 3 - Skolen 4 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:45 Skive IK 2 - Holstebro boldklub 4 - Timring 2 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:54 Hjerm/Linde - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Timring 1 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 13:54 Ulfborg IF 2 - Skjern 1 - Skolen 2 - 4
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:03 Herning Fremad 1 - RS-Huse Power Girls - Timring 0 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:03 Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Skolen 5 - 0
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:12 Herning Fremad 2 - Holstebro boldklub 2 - Skolen 0 - 7
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:12 Skjern 2 - Holstebro boldklub 3 - Timring 1 - 5
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:21 Uhre GIF - Ringkøbing IF - Skolen 1 - 5
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:21 Ulfborg IF 1 - Skive IK 2 - Timring 4 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:30 Holstebro boldklub 4 - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Timring 0 - 5
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:30 Skive IK 3 - Skjern 1 - Skolen 0 - 4
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:39 MIF Silkeborg - Herning Fremad 1 - Timring 2 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:39 Holstebro Frugtlager - Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Skolen 4 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:48 Vildbjerg SF 3 - Holstebro boldklub 2 - Skolen 1 - 6
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:48 RS-Huse Power Girls - Holstebro boldklub 3 - Timring 2 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:57 Ringkøbing IF - Ulfborg IF 2 - Skolen 1 - 3
Lørdag 14-12-19 14:57 Skive IK 2 - Hjerm/Linde - Timring 0 - 3
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:06 Ulfborg IF 1 - Holstebro boldklub 4 - Timring 4 - 0
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:06 Uhre GIF - Skive IK 3 - Skolen 2 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:15 Herning Fremad 1 - Skjern 2 - Timring 2 - 0
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:15 Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Herning Fremad 2 - Skolen 4 - 0
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:24 Holstebro Frugtlager - Vildbjerg SF 3 - Skolen 5 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:24 MIF Silkeborg - RS-Huse Power Girls - Timring 4 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:33 Skjern 1 - Ringkøbing IF - Skolen 3 - 4
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:33 Vildbjerg SF 2 - Skive IK 2 - Timring 3 - 0
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:42 Hjerm/Linde - Ulfborg IF 1 - Timring 1 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:42 Ulfborg IF 2 - Uhre GIF - Skolen 2 - 1
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:51 Holstebro boldklub 3 - Herning Fremad 1 - Timring 2 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 15:51 Holstebro boldklub 2 - Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Skolen 1 - 3
Lørdag 14-12-19 16:00 Herning Fremad 2 - Holstebro Frugtlager - Skolen 0 - 5
Lørdag 14-12-19 16:00 Skjern 2 - MIF Silkeborg - Timring 1 - 4
Lørdag 14-12-19 16:09 Ulfborg IF 1 - RS-Huse Power Girls - Timring 1 - 0
Lørdag 14-12-19 16:09 Ringkøbing IF - Sejs-Svejbæk IF - Skolen 3 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 16:18 Holstebro Frugtlager - Skjern 1 - Skolen 1 - 3
Lørdag 14-12-19 16:18 MIF Silkeborg - Vildbjerg SF 2 - Timring 2 - 0
Lørdag 14-12-19 17:00 Ulfborg IF 1 - Ringkøbing IF - Stadionhal 1 0 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 17:09 Skjern 1 - MIF Silkeborg - Stadionhal 1 1 - 2
Lørdag 14-12-19 17:18 Ulfborg IF 1 - Skjern 1 - Stadionhal 1 1 - 3
Lørdag 14-12-19 17:27 Ringkøbing IF - MIF Silkeborg - Stadionhal 1 3 - 2

Til toppen