| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening 200/06 200/16 400/22
2 132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening 200/11 200/08 400/19
3 130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening 199/09 200/13 399/22
4 130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening 200/16 199/15 399/31
5 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 200/13 199/14 399/27
6 114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/14 199/12 399/26
7 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 197/09 200/11 397/20
8 131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 200/11 197/05 397/16
9 120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/08 198/08 396/16
10 137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/06 197/09 396/15
11 131975 Oliver Schalburg Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 197/06 198/08 395/14
12 128343 Noah Thomsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 199/06 196/06 395/12
13 128016 Oliver Klavstrup Espergærde Skytteforening 199/07 194/06 393/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening 200/06 200/06 400/12
2 130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening 199/10 200/08 399/18
3 136641 Caroline Schmidt Strø S&G 199/07 199/08 398/15
4 133061 Bertram Abild Laursen Espergærde Skytteforening 196/08 200/09 396/17
5 140608 Mikkel Kettrup Sjøgaard Melby Skytteforening 197/07 199/05 396/12
6 135026 Jakob Iwanouw simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/13 197/08 396/21
7 135798 Stefan Eriksen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 199/04 197/03 396/07
8 140703 Jonathan Minch Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 197/10 198/07 395/17
9 138685 Gaspard Marquard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 194/04 200/07 394/11
10 137078 Jonas Bruun Søborg SG&I 195/06 198/12 393/18
11 139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening 195/07 198/10 393/17
12 139490 Alexander Kristiansen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 195/04 198/06 393/10
13 137341 Jonas Kelding Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 197/10 194/08 391/18
14 137082 Anders Bjerrehus Søborg SG&I 191/05 198/07 389/12
15 138530 Morgan Jakobsen Søborg SG&I 193/04 195/03 388/07
16 141123 Nicolaj S. Larsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 194/08 194/04 388/12
17 137080 Birk Fischer Søborg SG&I 196/04 192/03 388/07
18 120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 192/06 195/08 387/14
19 124262 Micky Melgård Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 195/03 191/03 386/06
20 140396 Izabella Carstensen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 189/05 192/05 381/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137462 Mikkel Christiansen Tikøb Skytteforening 195/04 200/08 395/12
2 137337 Signe Fritzen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 193/04 193/05 386/09
3 135578 Emilie Tang IF Skjold Skævinge 192/06 193/02 385/08
4 135756 Emily Folkmann Tikøb Skytteforening 190/03 187/02 377/05
5 129412 Valdemar T. Kudsk IF Skjold Skævinge 192/01 180/01 372/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141614 Jonas Monrad Qvist Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 192/04 197/07 389/11
2 141513 Mads Jespersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/02 190/00 385/02
3 139979 Martin Andersen Tikøb Skytteforening 188/03 189/02 377/05
4 140800 Mikkel feldskov Ibsen Tikøb Skytteforening 185/02 180/02 365/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 194/07 199/08 393/15
2 110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 188/01 189/02 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/13 199/11 399/24
2 112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/06 197/05 397/11
3 137304 Sven Lundsbøl Wernersson Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 198/07 195/05 393/12
4 114761 Ida Rasmussen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 195/04 195/05 390/09
5 126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 192/04 195/06 387/10
6 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening 191/04 192/02 383/06
7 130794 Tobias Løve Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 190/04 192/08 382/12
8 132446 August Gotfredsen Brekling Søborg SG&I 191/05 191/04 382/09
9 132445 Thore Frank Søborg SG&I 190/02 191/02 381/04
10 123913 Mickey Juhl Folkmann Tikøb Skytteforening 192/04 189/04 381/08
11 99449 Puk Schnor Søborg SG&I 192/03 189/02 381/05
12 137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 188/02 192/04 380/06
13 128341 Caroline Strunge toft Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 189/04 190/03 379/07
14 129133 Rasmus Christiansen Tikøb Skytteforening 183/02 181/03 364/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 187/01 188/01 375/02
2 62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 187/03 187/01 374/04
3 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 185/01 185/01 370/02
4 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 184/02 185/02 369/04
5 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 181/00 186/01 367/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 182/01 181/01 363/02
2 65840 Jan Holmen Andersen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 179/00 178/00 357/00
3 120947 Rune Dahlstrøm Tikøb Skytteforening 171/00 176/00 347/00
4 62565 Jimmi Lauritzen Strø S&G 173/01 170/01 343/02
5 124010 Tina Rasmussen Tikøb Skytteforening 144/00 158/00 302/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/09 200/09 400/18
2 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 199/08 199/13 398/21
3 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/08 197/10 397/18
4 120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 197/06 198/08 395/14
5 120024 Henrik Knudsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/09 196/03 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 198/06 199/09 397/15
2 116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 197/05 198/07 395/12
3 121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/06 198/08 394/14
4 137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/05 197/05 394/10
5 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 195/06 197/08 392/14
6 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 193/02 198/11 391/13
7 140034 Oliver Vesth Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 193/05 195/08 388/13
8 136642 Michael Schmidt Strø S&G 195/05 193/05 388/10
9 105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 192/03 193/04 385/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 191/05 192/04 383/09
2 60518 Jesper Poulø Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 193/04 188/09 381/13
3 126470 Allan K. Eriksen Melby Skytteforening 187/04 187/02 374/06
4 115464 Anni Bergmann Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 180/03 186/03 366/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/06 198/11 398/17
2 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/07 198/10 394/17
3 63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening 195/02 198/04 393/06
4 64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening 195/04 196/03 391/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/02 195/08 392/10
2 80326 Carsten Fries Melby Skytteforening 194/08 196/11 390/19
3 130182 Ole Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/04 195/06 390/10
4 66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/04 194/05 390/09
5 64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening 193/04 195/04 388/08
6 63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening 193/05 192/04 385/09
7 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 191/03 186/03 377/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 81975 Børge Verner Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 190/03 191/02 381/05
2 118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 188/05 180/00 368/05
3 101754 Svend Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 181/00 186/03 367/03
4 65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 184/01 182/02 366/03
5 65327 Kurt Olsen Tikøb Skytteforening 182/02 183/01 365/03
6 61756 Bent von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening 182/02 182/03 364/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening 200/16
2 114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/14
3 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 200/13
4 131328 Sebastian Ebert Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 200/11
4 132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening 200/11
6 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening 200/06
7 130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening 199/09
8 128016 Oliver Klavstrup Espergærde Skytteforening 199/07
9 137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/06
9 128343 Noah Thomsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 199/06
11 120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 198/08
12 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 197/09
13 131975 Oliver Schalburg Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening 200/06
2 135026 Jakob Iwanouw simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 199/13
3 130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening 199/10
4 136641 Caroline Schmidt Strø S&G 199/07
5 135798 Stefan Eriksen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 199/04
6 140703 Jonathan Minch Rasmussen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 197/10
6 137341 Jonas Kelding Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 197/10
8 140608 Mikkel Kettrup Sjøgaard Melby Skytteforening 197/07
9 133061 Bertram Abild Laursen Espergærde Skytteforening 196/08
10 137080 Birk Fischer Søborg SG&I 196/04
11 139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening 195/07
12 137078 Jonas Bruun Søborg SG&I 195/06
13 139490 Alexander Kristiansen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 195/04
14 124262 Micky Melgård Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 195/03
15 141123 Nicolaj S. Larsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 194/08
16 138685 Gaspard Marquard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 194/04
17 138530 Morgan Jakobsen Søborg SG&I 193/04
18 120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 192/06
19 137082 Anders Bjerrehus Søborg SG&I 191/05
20 140396 Izabella Carstensen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 189/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137462 Mikkel Christiansen Tikøb Skytteforening 195/04
2 137337 Signe Fritzen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 193/04
3 135578 Emilie Tang IF Skjold Skævinge 192/06
4 129412 Valdemar T. Kudsk IF Skjold Skævinge 192/01
5 135756 Emily Folkmann Tikøb Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141513 Mads Jespersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/02
2 141614 Jonas Monrad Qvist Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 192/04
3 139979 Martin Andersen Tikøb Skytteforening 188/03
4 140800 Mikkel feldskov Ibsen Tikøb Skytteforening 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 194/07
2 110415 Lærke Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/13
2 112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/06
3 137304 Sven Lundsbøl Wernersson Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 198/07
4 114761 Ida Rasmussen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 195/04
5 123913 Mickey Juhl Folkmann Tikøb Skytteforening 192/04
5 126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 192/04
7 99449 Puk Schnor Søborg SG&I 192/03
8 132446 August Gotfredsen Brekling Søborg SG&I 191/05
9 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening 191/04
10 130794 Tobias Løve Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 190/04
11 132445 Thore Frank Søborg SG&I 190/02
12 128341 Caroline Strunge toft Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 189/04
13 137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 188/02
14 129133 Rasmus Christiansen Tikøb Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 187/03
2 65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 187/01
3 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 185/01
4 62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G 184/02
5 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 182/01
2 65840 Jan Holmen Andersen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 179/00
3 62565 Jimmi Lauritzen Strø S&G 173/01
4 120947 Rune Dahlstrøm Tikøb Skytteforening 171/00
5 124010 Tina Rasmussen Tikøb Skytteforening 144/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/09
2 81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 200/08
3 90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 199/08
4 120024 Henrik Knudsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/09
5 120429 Sandra Youden Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 198/06
2 137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/05
2 116328 Benedicte Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 197/05
4 121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 196/06
5 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 195/06
6 136642 Michael Schmidt Strø S&G 195/05
7 140034 Oliver Vesth Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 193/05
8 132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 193/02
9 105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 60518 Jesper Poulø Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 193/04
2 105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 191/05
3 126470 Allan K. Eriksen Melby Skytteforening 187/04
4 115464 Anni Bergmann Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby 180/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/06
2 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/07
3 64302 Jens Bengtson Melby Skytteforening 195/04
4 63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening 195/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/02
2 66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/04
3 130182 Ole Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/04
4 80326 Carsten Fries Melby Skytteforening 194/08
5 63950 Jørgen Simonsen Melby Skytteforening 193/05
6 64228 Tommy Benn Melby Skytteforening 193/04
7 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 81975 Børge Verner Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 190/03
2 118242 Anne-Lise Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 188/05
3 65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 184/01
4 61756 Bent von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening 182/02
4 65327 Kurt Olsen Tikøb Skytteforening 182/02
6 101754 Svend Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 181/00

Til toppen