Luftrangliste - Frederikssund (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140360 John Juel Søndergaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
140360 John Juel Søndergaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
139384 Celian Salmon Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139384 Celian Salmon Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137186 Simon Bahn Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137186 Simon Bahn Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121430 Rune Ørving Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141248 Hans Kurt Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
141248 Hans Kurt Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132188 Malte Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134976 Noah Emil Mejer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135027 Olivia Jarkov Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116644 Nelly Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
62507 Morten Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112084 Dicte Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134718 Liva Marie Christensen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119054 Johannes Christian Falk Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134721 Magnus Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134717 Rosa Ørnkilde Murning Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135619 Mikkel Frøkov Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140202 Rebecca Fels Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140202 Rebecca Fels Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
133872 Gert Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133872 Gert Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138293 Nanna Juul Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138293 Nanna Juul Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129882 Mette Clemmensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129882 Mette Clemmensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116643 Søren Terp Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134614 Tobias Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123264 Christian Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140214 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
140214 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen