Stenløse Åben 15 m luftstævne 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132493 Bjarne Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135025 Karen Jensen Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138242 Marcus Kjeldsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137565 Cecilie Christiansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121936 Anne Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen