Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
134716
Josefine Andersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
200/11
200/10
400/21
2
129721
Catharina Bjerreskov
Stenløse Skytteforening
200/09
200/08
400/17
3
130503
Pauline Alling Andreassen
Dauglykke Skytteforening
200/09
200/06
400/15
4
134717
Rosa Ørnkilde Murning
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/06
200/10
399/16
5
80903
Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
199/05
200/05
399/10
6
130945
Nicklas Binder
Ganløse Skytteforening
200/08
199/12
399/20
7
114370
Carl-Emil Asmussen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/11
199/07
399/18
8
135026
Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/05
199/06
399/11
9
134718
Liva Marie Christensen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/09
199/07
398/16
10
137818
Emil Lund-Vogensen
Ganløse Skytteforening
199/08
199/07
398/15
11
120507
Lars Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/07
199/05
396/12
12
130515
Mads Falk Sjelle
Ølstykke Skytteforening
197/07
199/04
396/11
13
134721
Magnus Frøkov
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/07
197/06
396/13
14
128745
Mikkel Thomsen
Ganløse Skytteforening
199/06
196/05
395/11
15
120510
Mads Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/05
196/07
392/12
16
80902
Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
195/05
195/07
390/12
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
137824
Sander Henriksen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/05
198/07
397/12
2
134104
Elias Hold Mørkenborg
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
198/05
198/07
396/12
3
134305
Mira Fjeldsted Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/04
198/05
394/09
4
136990
Tobias Felix Andersen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
197/05
197/05
394/10
5
135025
Karen Jensen Asmussen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/03
197/01
394/04
6
135669
Malou Schmidt-Larsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
191/02
191/03
382/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
139384
Celian Salmon
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/05
193/02
389/07
2
138242
Marcus Kjeldsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
182/02
185/04
367/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
126856
Andreas Zeeberg
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
199/13
200/14
399/27
2
123264
Christian Sørensen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
200/08
195/04
395/12
3
113746
Freia Breuning Tjørnelund
Jørlunde Skytteforening
196/05
196/05
392/10
4
98522
Stefan Olsen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
198/04
193/05
391/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
105675
Victor Milter Jensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
198/07
200/02
398/09
2
113751
William Dyhr Andreasen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/07
199/10
398/17
3
112084
Dicte Christine Møller
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/06
199/05
398/11
4
121916
Morten Wulff Harslund
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/04
198/09
397/13
5
126716
Mads Bossen Tryk
Stenløse Skytteforening
199/02
197/04
396/06
6
121413
Mette Pettersson
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/05
196/07
395/12
7
126455
Andreas Skeldal Winther
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
195/06
198/09
393/15
8
123560
Jakob Andersson
Ølstykke Skytteforening
194/03
197/04
391/07
9
137565
Cecilie Christiansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
192/04
198/04
390/08
10
138522
Magnus Bech Jensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/08
191/02
388/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
127167
Kristine Nymand Jakobsen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
193/02
193/04
386/06
2
80900
Kim Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
181/03
189/02
370/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
62466
Thomas Pedersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
187/04
186/06
373/10
2
62657
Lars Henrik Sørensen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
175/01
183/01
358/02
3
118779
Kasper Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
181/01
173/01
354/02
4
134941
Siv Hegelund
Ganløse Skytteforening
182/01
170/00
352/01
5
121937
Rasmus Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
171/01
178/00
349/01
6
115628
Mikkel Kannik
Ølstykke Skytteforening
176/00
172/00
348/00
7
89588
Isabella Nissen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
169/00
171/00
340/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
90319
Jeannette Frost
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
200/09
200/11
400/20
2
62507
Morten Olsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/06
200/06
400/12
3
120429
Sandra Youden
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/07
200/04
397/11
4
96445
Freddy Bossen Tryk
Stenløse Skytteforening
200/07
197/03
397/10
5
101366
Jannik Holmer
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
194/08
199/02
393/10
6
81648
Anders Langhorn
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
194/03
193/04
387/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
138293
Nanna Juul Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/03
198/05
397/08
2
80901
Anne Aaslev Olsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
197/03
198/05
395/08
3
121936
Anne Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/06
197/05
394/11
4
105028
Anton Ellegaard Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
197/05
197/04
394/09
5
105043
Flemming Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
194/03
195/05
389/08
6
129743
Henning Bjerreskov
Stenløse Skytteforening
195/04
190/02
385/06
7
133872
Gert Jensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
189/03
195/03
384/06
8
135668
Michael Schmidt-Larsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
189/01
185/02
374/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
61327
Poul Henrik Brandt
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/07
198/07
398/14
2
62500
Ole Gerner Olsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
198/05
199/03
397/08
3
62514
Michael Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/04
198/03
397/07
4
71763
Viggo Jørgensen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
197/07
195/03
392/10
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
63343
Flemming Walther
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
188/04
182/02
370/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
114370
Carl-Emil Asmussen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/11
1
134716
Josefine Andersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
200/11
3
129721
Catharina Bjerreskov
Stenløse Skytteforening
200/09
3
130503
Pauline Alling Andreassen
Dauglykke Skytteforening
200/09
5
130945
Nicklas Binder
Ganløse Skytteforening
200/08
6
119054
Johannes Christian Falk
Jørlunde Skytteforening
200/06
7
135026
Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/05
8
134718
Liva Marie Christensen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/09
9
137818
Emil Lund-Vogensen
Ganløse Skytteforening
199/08
10
134721
Magnus Frøkov
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/07
11
134717
Rosa Ørnkilde Murning
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/06
11
128745
Mikkel Thomsen
Ganløse Skytteforening
199/06
13
80903
Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
199/05
14
120507
Lars Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/07
14
130515
Mads Falk Sjelle
Ølstykke Skytteforening
197/07
16
120510
Mads Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/05
17
80902
Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
195/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
137824
Sander Henriksen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/05
2
134104
Elias Hold Mørkenborg
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
198/05
3
136990
Tobias Felix Andersen
Ølstykke Skytteforening
197/05
4
135025
Karen Jensen Asmussen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/03
5
134305
Mira Fjeldsted Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/04
6
135669
Malou Schmidt-Larsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
191/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
139384
Celian Salmon
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/05
2
138242
Marcus Kjeldsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
182/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
123264
Christian Sørensen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
200/08
2
126856
Andreas Zeeberg
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
199/13
3
98522
Stefan Olsen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
198/04
4
113746
Freia Breuning Tjørnelund
Jørlunde Skytteforening
196/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
113751
William Dyhr Andreasen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/07
2
112084
Dicte Christine Møller
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/06
3
121413
Mette Pettersson
Jørlunde Skytteforening
199/05
4
121916
Morten Wulff Harslund
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/04
5
126716
Mads Bossen Tryk
Stenløse Skytteforening
199/02
6
105675
Victor Milter Jensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
198/07
7
138522
Magnus Bech Jensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/08
8
126455
Andreas Skeldal Winther
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
195/06
9
123560
Jakob Andersson
Ølstykke Skytteforening
194/03
10
137565
Cecilie Christiansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
192/04
11
132188
Malte Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
189/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
127167
Kristine Nymand Jakobsen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
193/02
2
80900
Kim Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
181/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
62466
Thomas Pedersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
187/04
2
134941
Siv Hegelund
Ganløse Skytteforening
182/01
3
118779
Kasper Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
181/01
4
115628
Mikkel Kannik
Ølstykke Skytteforening
176/00
5
62657
Lars Henrik Sørensen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
175/01
6
121937
Rasmus Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
171/01
7
89588
Isabella Nissen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
169/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
90319
Jeannette Frost
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
200/09
2
96445
Freddy Bossen Tryk
Stenløse Skytteforening
200/07
3
62507
Morten Olsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/06
4
120429
Sandra Youden
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/07
5
101366
Jannik Holmer
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
194/08
6
81648
Anders Langhorn
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
194/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
138293
Nanna Juul Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/03
2
121936
Anne Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/06
3
105028
Anton Ellegaard Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
197/05
4
80901
Anne Aaslev Olsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
197/03
5
129743
Henning Bjerreskov
Stenløse Skytteforening
195/04
6
105043
Flemming Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
194/03
7
133872
Gert Jensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
189/03
8
135668
Michael Schmidt-Larsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
189/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
61327
Poul Henrik Brandt
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/07
2
62514
Michael Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/04
3
62500
Ole Gerner Olsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
198/05
4
71763
Viggo Jørgensen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
197/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
63343
Flemming Walther
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
188/04
Til toppen