Corona Egedal skydning Maj (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134632 Michael Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134632 Michael Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134634 Patrick Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
134634 Patrick Stigaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140683 Magnus Axelsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
138015 Per Bernhard Bruhn Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138015 Per Bernhard Bruhn Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen