| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Finale 50 meter (F)

1 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 396 198 594
1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 395 196 591
1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 396 198 594
1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 398 200 598
1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 398 200 598
1 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 399 199 598
1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 398 200 598
1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 398 200 598
1 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 399 199 598
1 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 365 187 552
1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 395 198 593
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 397 200 597
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 392 197 589
2 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 394 196 590
3 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 394 199 593
4 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 397 200 597
4 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 393 197 590
5 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 396 198 594
5 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 396 198 594
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 394 199 593
8 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 395 198 593
9 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 395 196 591
10 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 393 197 590
11 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 394 196 590
12 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 392 197 589
13 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 365 187 552

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
2 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/14 400/26
3 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/13 200/15 399/28
4 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening 199/14 200/11 399/25
5 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/14 399/27
6 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/12 399/25
7 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/08 199/15 399/23
8 132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening 199/10 199/08 398/18
9 80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 200/10 198/15 398/25
10 130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening 199/13 198/12 397/25
11 129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening 197/12 199/13 396/25
12 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12 198/12 396/24
13 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 198/12 396/22
14 128343 Noah Thomsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 198/07 198/10 396/17
15 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 197/07 197/07 394/14
16 136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening 197/04 197/08 394/12
17 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09 196/08 394/17
18 136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07 195/06 394/13
19 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 197/07 196/10 393/17
20 137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/09 195/11 393/20
21 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/10 191/05 387/15
22 123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/10 189/04 386/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/08 199/08 399/16
2 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08 200/07 398/15
3 139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening 200/11 198/09 398/20
4 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening 197/08 199/09 396/17
5 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09 198/08 396/17
6 137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening 197/10 198/12 395/22
7 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 196/09 197/09 393/18
8 80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 198/08 194/05 392/13
9 135702 Jonathan Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 195/11 196/08 391/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137074 Philip Husby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 197/08 199/07 396/15
2 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/12 197/07 395/19
3 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 199/06 195/05 394/11
4 130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/10 195/06 390/16
5 135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening 195/05 192/04 387/09
6 138279 Nicklas Mickey Egon Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 193/07 192/09 385/16
7 139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening 190/03 192/04 382/07
8 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/07 187/02 382/09
9 142293 Michelle Nederby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 189/05 190/06 379/11
10 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 189/04 185/02 374/06
11 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening 187/03 186/07 373/10
12 128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 184/03 186/03 370/06
13 138547 Niels Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening 185/05 185/02 370/07
14 142459 Lucas Koch Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/07 172/03 368/10
15 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 177/02 188/07 365/09
16 139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening 184/05 181/02 365/07
17 141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 180/00 173/03 353/03
18 142458 Sean Bech Vestfalster Skytteforening 176/03 176/01 352/04
19 141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening 150/01 152/01 302/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/13 199/12 398/25
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 199/08 398/17
3 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/08 198/13 398/21
4 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/08 197/12 396/20
5 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/10 197/08 395/18
6 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09 195/07 394/16
7 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/04 195/13 389/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 199/12 199/10 398/22
2 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/06 200/11 396/17
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/10 196/09 396/19
4 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 199/11 196/10 395/21
5 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 196/12 198/09 394/21
6 134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening 195/15 197/07 392/22
7 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/08 192/06 388/14
8 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening 190/06 197/06 387/12
9 123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening 193/06 193/03 386/09
10 138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 183/02 181/02 364/04
11 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 158/02 155/00 313/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST1

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08 199/07 395/15
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/06 195/07 393/13
3 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/09 195/08 392/17
4 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 196/10 194/10 390/20

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST2

1 80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 195/04 196/03 391/07
2 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/04 190/05 381/09

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab ST3

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/03 192/09 384/12
2 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 191/05 191/07 382/12
3 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 185/03 186/04 371/07
4 135701 Mathias Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 184/03 186/03 370/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 200/16 400/28
2 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12 199/11 399/23
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/11 199/10 399/21
5 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 200/12 198/10 398/22
6 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 198/09 198/09 396/18
7 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/08 198/12 395/20
8 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/11 197/12 395/23
9 63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab 198/10 197/10 395/20
10 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/09 199/08 394/17
11 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/05 195/07 392/12
12 66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/07 196/08 391/15
13 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/06 195/07 390/13
14 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 193/06 196/07 389/13
15 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 195/03 193/03 388/06
16 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/05 192/04 382/09
17 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03 186/04 377/07
18 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/02 186/02 377/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/08 195/07 389/15
2 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/03 195/09 388/12
3 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03 194/06 385/09
4 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 195/06 190/05 385/11
5 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/03 191/03 381/06
6 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 193/04 187/04 380/08
7 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 187/02 192/04 379/06
8 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/05 190/06 379/11
9 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/06 190/03 379/09
10 63668 Hans Kristian Nørager Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 190/04 188/03 378/07
11 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/02 189/03 377/05
12 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/00 188/06 376/06
13 63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 190/04 186/04 376/08
14 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/02 187/10 375/12
15 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/07 182/02 374/09
16 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 182/03 185/03 367/06
17 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 174/03 176/00 350/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å1

1 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 200/16 200/18 400/34
2 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/15 200/12 400/27
3 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/10 199/12 399/22
4 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/12 199/10 399/22
5 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/11 199/10 399/21
6 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/14 199/12 398/26
7 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/12 199/11 397/23
8 125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 199/11 198/10 397/21
9 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/08 199/10 396/18
10 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/10 197/10 396/20
11 91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 198/06 197/11 395/17
12 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 199/11 196/08 395/19
13 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/10 198/09 394/19
14 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05 198/06 394/11
15 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09 197/06 393/15
16 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/09 192/02 388/11
17 106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/03 193/03 384/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab Å2

1 109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening 198/09 199/11 397/20
2 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 198/10 197/11 395/21
3 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 198/06 197/13 395/19
4 139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 198/10 196/09 394/19
5 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/06 197/08 393/14
6 141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/05 196/08 392/13
7 116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09 195/09 391/18
8 127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/10 193/09 390/19
9 96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening 195/05 194/08 389/13
10 137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 191/06 194/05 385/11
11 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 189/06 195/09 384/15
12 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/05 191/04 383/09
13 135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening 193/03 190/06 383/09
14 138280 Jesper Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 192/05 189/05 381/10
15 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 188/04 190/03 378/07
16 140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 189/03 187/02 376/05
17 129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening 182/03 183/01 365/04
18 142434 Jens Meldgaard Ryhl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/03 180/03 365/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 189/03 192/04 381/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 200/14
2 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13
4 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
5 80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 200/10
6 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/08
7 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening 199/14
8 128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening 199/13
8 130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening 199/13
10 132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening 199/10
11 136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/07
12 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/12
13 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
13 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 198/10
15 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09
15 137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/09
17 128343 Noah Thomsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 198/07
18 129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening 197/12
19 123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/10
20 136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening 197/07
20 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 197/07
22 136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening 197/04
23 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 196/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening 200/11
2 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/08
3 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/09
4 137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 198/08
4 80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 198/08
6 137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening 197/10
7 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening 197/08
8 140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening 196/09
9 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/00
10 135702 Jonathan Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 195/11
11 130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening 195/06
12 131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 195/05
13 131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/00
14 130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/03
15 130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 199/06
2 139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/12
3 137074 Philip Husby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 197/08
4 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 197/00
5 142459 Lucas Koch Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/07
6 130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/10
7 132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening 195/07
8 139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening 195/05
8 135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening 195/05
10 138279 Nicklas Mickey Egon Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 193/07
11 132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening 190/06
12 139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening 190/03
13 142293 Michelle Nederby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 189/05
14 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 189/04
15 142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/00
16 140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening 187/03
16 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/03
18 139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 187/00
19 138547 Niels Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening 185/05
20 139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening 184/05
21 128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 184/03
22 141422 Emil Bodeholt Tingsted Skytteforening 181/02
23 141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 180/00
23 140659 William Ingemann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 180/00
25 141134 Jannik Dencker Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 179/02
26 139882 Jeppe Kok Tingsted Skytteforening 178/01
27 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 177/02
28 142458 Sean Bech Vestfalster Skytteforening 176/03
29 141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening 150/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/08
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/13
3 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09
3 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09
5 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/08
6 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/10
7 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10
1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 200/10
3 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 200/06
4 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 199/12
5 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 199/11
6 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 196/12
7 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/08
8 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/06
9 134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening 195/15
10 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 195/00
11 123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening 193/06
12 127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 193/04
13 134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/00
14 126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening 190/06
15 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 189/05
16 138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 183/02
17 139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/00
18 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 158/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/12
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 198/06
3 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/09
4 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 196/10
5 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST2

1 80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 195/04
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 192/08
3 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 191/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse ST3

1 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/00
2 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/03
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/00
4 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 191/06
5 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 191/05
6 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 189/05
7 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 187/00
8 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 186/05
9 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/07
10 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 185/03
11 135701 Mathias Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 184/03
12 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 181/02
13 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 176/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 200/12
1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
1 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/12
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/11
5 57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/11
7 63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab 198/10
8 71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 198/09
9 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/08
10 65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 197/05
11 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/09
12 66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 195/07
13 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/06
14 68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening 195/03
15 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 193/06
16 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03
17 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/02
18 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 63343 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 195/06
2 130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening 194/08
3 70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 193/04
4 81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 193/03
5 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/07
6 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/03
7 57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 190/07
8 63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 190/04
8 63668 Hans Kristian Nørager Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 190/04
10 120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 190/03
11 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/06
12 69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 189/05
13 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/02
13 67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds 188/02
13 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 188/02
16 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 188/00
17 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 187/02
18 57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 183/01
19 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 182/03
20 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 175/01
21 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 174/03
22 128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 171/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å1

1 95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 200/16
2 70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/15
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/12
4 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 200/11
5 70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 200/10
6 90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 199/14
7 125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 199/11
7 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 199/11
9 70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 199/10
10 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 199/05
11 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/12
12 119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 198/08
13 91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 198/06
14 137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening 197/08
15 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 197/06
16 69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/10
17 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 196/09
17 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09
19 79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 196/06
20 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/05
21 58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/00
22 57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 194/07
23 60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/00
24 106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse Å2

1 138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening 198/10
1 139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening 198/10
3 109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening 198/09
4 68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 198/06
5 58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/00
6 127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/10
7 116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/09
8 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/06
9 141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 196/05
10 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 196/00
11 96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening 195/05
12 135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening 193/03
13 58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 193/00
14 70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 192/05
14 138280 Jesper Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 192/05
16 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 192/00
17 137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 191/06
18 58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 191/00
19 134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab 189/06
20 140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening 189/03
21 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 188/04
22 142434 Jens Meldgaard Ryhl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 185/03
23 137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 185/00
24 129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening 182/03
25 142466 Anne Fraxinus Stenløse Skytteforening 158/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 197/05
2 139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 189/03
3 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 180/00
4 140276 Preben Skovbjerg Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 169/01
5 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 158/01

Til toppen