Corona turnering 2020 Runde 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Finale
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.0 199.0 Finale
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Finale
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Finale
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135702 Jonathan Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135702 Jonathan Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135701 Mathias Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135701 Mathias Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Å1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
142466 Anne Fraxinus Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
128343 Noah Thomsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128343 Noah Thomsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137074 Philip Husby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137074 Philip Husby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141134 Jannik Dencker Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
142293 Michelle Nederby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
142293 Michelle Nederby Helsingør Salonskytte Forening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131819 Asger Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140659 William Ingemann Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
141419 Villads Nordli Stathaim Korsør Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
138547 Niels Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138547 Niels Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138509 Julie Binder Ganløse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138279 Nicklas Mickey Egon Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138279 Nicklas Mickey Egon Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138280 Jesper Jensen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138280 Jesper Jensen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130691 Lars Kristensen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137290 Regin Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
142458 Sean Bech Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
142458 Sean Bech Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
142459 Lucas Koch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
142459 Lucas Koch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140426 Benjamin Skov Henriksen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141422 Emil Bodeholt Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139882 Jeppe Kok Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ST3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Finale
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
142434 Jens Meldgaard Ryhl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
142434 Jens Meldgaard Ryhl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Finale
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Finale
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Finale
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Finale
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140276 Preben Skovbjerg Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland FRI 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 155.0 155.0 Mesterskab
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Finale
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130959 Jakob Lose Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Finale
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Finale
142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
63668 Hans Kristian Nørager Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
63668 Hans Kristian Nørager Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140214 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140214 Flemming Walther Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen