Corona turnering 2020 Runde 3 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 198.0 198.0 Finale
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Finale
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Finale
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Finale
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Finale
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Finale
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Finale
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Finale
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Finale
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Finale
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Finale
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 196.0 196.0 Finale
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131601 Sofie Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130077 Victor Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136708 Amanda Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140012 Nikolai Bork Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139762 Jais Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139261 Sebastian Klein Lüth Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
138547 Niels Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138547 Niels Poulsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139517 Klaus Lüth Jepsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139517 Klaus Lüth Jepsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139515 Louise Petersen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140758 Maria Hjortholm Korsør Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139996 Maria Valentin Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141123 Nicolaj S. Larsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141123 Nicolaj S. Larsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Finale
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138279 Nicklas Mickey Egon Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138279 Nicklas Mickey Egon Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138280 Jesper Jensen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
66329 Lars Krogstrup Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137109 Gustav Blumensaat Bendixen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119003 Kim Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140276 Preben Skovbjerg Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128576 Niels Hansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140275 Leif Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
142017 Marco Beusen Lyseen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139110 Augusta Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137915 Klaus Rohde Johansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139882 Jeppe Kok Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141420 Isak Schmidt Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136825 Allan Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
142154 Emil Lindevall Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142572 Johanne Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140134 Magnus Tell Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
142459 Lucas Koch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
142459 Lucas Koch Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
142458 Sean Bech Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
142458 Sean Bech Vestfalster Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130942 Gry Von Benzon Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132923 Anna Brøndmark Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70275 Gry Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
70247 Sys Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125873 Lars Winther Evers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ST3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135668 Michael Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
142466 Anne Fraxinus Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen