DM 50-200-300m BK/Junior 2021 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Finale
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 178.000 178.000 Finale
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Finale
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Finale
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 103.600 103.600 Finale
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Finale
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144552 Daniel Rasmussen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144552 Daniel Rasmussen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Finale
144552 Daniel Rasmussen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Finale
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen Dauglykke Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 104.800 104.800 Finale
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
120802 Freya Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofoed Svaneke Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144026 Julie Detlefsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142936 Helene Marie Torp Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144425 Marius Hamer Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 102.800 102.800 Finale
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 104.300 104.300 Finale
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139934 Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 103.100 103.100 Finale
128720 Aksel R Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128720 Aksel R Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139722 Magnus Lykke Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132787 Jeppe Steenstrup Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144864 Lærke Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144864 Lærke Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 104.200 104.200 Finale
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
138642 Sophus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137895 Magnus Libach Lund Skive skytteforening BK3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
142369 Benedikte Glud Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 151.000 151.000 Mesterskab
143925 Oliver Laustrup Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Finale
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening J1 103.700 103.700 Finale
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Finale
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Finale
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Finale
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 103.000 103.000 Finale
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 104.300 104.300 Finale
142131 Sarah Kongsgaard Jakobsen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142131 Sarah Kongsgaard Jakobsen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
141870 Daniel Millard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143568 Frederik Edske Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144433 Laura Christensen Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143687 Oliver Stockmarr Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142756 Elias Malthe Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139640 Emil Mortensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143325 Christian B. Simonsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134607 Mathias Wilson Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J2 0.000 0.000 Finale
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
139579 Mie Skjønnemann Raben Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
134480 William Fritz Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Finale
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Finale
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Finale
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Finale
135669 Malou Schmidt-Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130945 Nicklas Binder Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 103.700 103.700 Finale
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Finale
137818 Emil Lund-Vogensen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144423 Magnus B. Pedersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144423 Magnus B. Pedersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Finale
144423 Magnus B. Pedersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Finale
139443 Alexander Lucas Van Hoften Harders Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Finale
134941 Siv Hegelund Ganløse Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Finale
142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Finale
135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Finale
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening J2 104.000 104.000 Finale
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128745 Mikkel Thomsen Ganløse Skytteforening BK1 102.300 102.300 Finale
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139442 Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen Ganløse Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
123766 Frederik Rosenø Søborg SG&I BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123766 Frederik Rosenø Søborg SG&I BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144929 Daniel Strandgaard Rosenø Søborg SG&I BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
144929 Daniel Strandgaard Rosenø Søborg SG&I BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144930 David Ferrigno Søborg SG&I BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
144930 David Ferrigno Søborg SG&I BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
144460 Sofie Helena Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144460 Sofie Helena Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 103.800 103.800 Finale
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138570 Mads Svenningsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
142871 Gustav Ben Nørgaard Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142871 Gustav Ben Nørgaard Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening J2 101.300 101.300 Finale
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141364 Josefine Holmsted Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Finale
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 94.900 94.900 Finale
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Finale
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Finale
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 103.500 103.500 Finale
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 101.700 101.700 Finale
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Finale
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 104.300 104.300 Finale
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Finale
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 101.400 101.400 Finale
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Finale
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Finale
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126084 Tobias Lund Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136990 Tobias Felix Andersen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139321 William Kongsted Werenberg Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 0.000 0.000 Finale
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145041 Jacob Steenfeldt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145041 Jacob Steenfeldt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen